Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sun. 16 at Mercyhurst North East # 1:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Thu. 20 at Davis College # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 22 vs. Monroe College @ Nassau CC Final L, 2-0
  at Lorain County Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Elyria, OH Final W, 3-0
  at Nassau Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Nassau Community Col Final W, 2-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 3:00 PM
  tri-match
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 5:00 PM
  Tri-Match
Tue. 25 at Paul Smiths Final W, 3-1
  at SUNY Adirondack # 6:00 PM
Wed. 26 at SUNY Broome Community College # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 27 at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-0
  at Davis College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Genesee Community College @ FLCC Final L, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Nassau Community College @ FLCC Final W, 3-1
  Finger Lakes CC Tournament
  vs. Community College of Beaver County @ Butler County Commun Final W, 2-0
  BC3 Early Bird
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Butler County Commun Final L, 2-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-1
  at St. John Fisher College # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Butler County Commun Final W, 2-0
  vs. Kankakee Community College @ Perrysburg, OH Final L, 3-0
  Owens C.C. Invitational
  vs. Allegany College of Maryland @ Butler County Commun Final L, 2-1
  vs. McHenry County College @ Owens Invitational Final L, 3-0
  Owens CC Tournament
Sun. 30 vs. St. Clair County Community College @ owens cc Final L, 3-0
  Owens CC Tournament
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 3-2
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Owens Final W, 3-1
  Owens CC Tournament
  at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 1 at Cayuga Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 2 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final W, 3-2
  at University of Rochester # 6:00 PM
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 3-2
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 3 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 at Lackawanna College Final T, 1-1
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Monroe College @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 2-0
  Lackawanna Tournament
  at Jefferson CC Tournament 9:00 AM
  vs. Erie Community College @ Lackawanna College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson CC Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 3-0
  vs. Sandhills Community College @ Northampton CC Final W, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson community Final W, 2-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ JCC Final W, 2-0
  Tournament
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Fashion Institute of Technology @ Bethlehem, PA Final W, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Watertown Final W, 2-0
  Tournament
  at Penn State Hazelton Final W, 3-0
  @ SUNY Delhi
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-1
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Scranton, Pa. Final T, 1-1
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Ocean County College @ Bethlehem, PA Final W, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-1
  Tournament
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson CC Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament
  at Northampton Community College Final W, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Lackawanna Final T, 1-1
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ JCC Final L, 2-1
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Jefferson CC Final L, 2-0
  vs. Monroe College @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 2-0
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Jefferson Final L, 2-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 2-0
Sun. 6 vs. Genesee Community College @ Lackawanna College Final L, 2-0
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Queensborough Community College @ Lackawanna College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Lackawanna College @ Scranton,PA Final W, 2-0
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Queensborough Community College @ Lackawanna Final W, 2-0
  Lackawanna Tournament
  vs. Monroe College @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 2-0
  at Northampton Community College Final W, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Northampton CC Final L, 2-0
  Tournament of Champions At Northampton Community College -
  vs. Monroe College @ Lackawanna Tournamen Final L, 2-0
  Lackawanna Tournament
Tue. 8 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 9 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 3-2
  at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 3-2
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 3-0
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 10 at Genesee Community College Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Sinclair Community College @ Lakeland Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
Sat. 12 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Cayuga CC POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Jamestown, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Match
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ CGVV Final L, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Matches
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-2
  Cayuga - POD Match
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Cayuga CC Final L, 3-0
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ JCC Final W, 3-0
  Jamestown POD
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Matches
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ JCC Final L, 3-0
  Jamestown POD
  vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-2
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Hudson, CGCC campus Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Columbia-Greene
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Cayuga CC POD Match
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Match
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Cayuga POD Final W, 3-0
  Cayuga - POD Match
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jamestown, NY Final W, 3-0
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Cayuga Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
  vs. Columbia-Greene Community College @ Hudson, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Columbia-Greene
  at North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Cayuga POD Final L, 3-1
  Cayuga - POD Match
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cayuga CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Hudson, CGCC Campus Final L, 3-1
  Columbia-Greene POD Matches
  vs. Niagara County Community College % @ Jamestown Final W, 3-0
  Jamestown POD
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cayuga Final L, 3-1
  POD Match
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Match
  at North Country Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Columbia-Greene
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Hudson, CGCC campus Final W, 3-0
  Columbia-Greene POD Match
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ CGCC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Columbia-Greene
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Jamestown Final W, 3-2
Tue. 15 at Cayuga Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College # Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY Adirondack * ^ Final L, 3-0
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 3-2
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 17 at Davis College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-2
  Monroe CC POD Match
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ HCCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Adirondack, NY Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ HCCC Final W, 3-1
  Herkimer - POD Match
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Erie Community College @ Adirondack, NY Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Adirondack POD Match
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Monroe
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Adirondack POD
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer CC Final L, 3-2
  Herkimer - POD Match
  vs. North Country Community College @ Adirondack CC Final W, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at Monroe
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Monroe CC Final W, 3-2
  Monroe CC POD Match
  at Herkimer College Final L, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College @ Adirondack CC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Adirondack Final L, 3-1
  SUNY Adirondack POD
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-0
  Monroe CC POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ MCC Final W, 3-0
  Monroe CC POD Match
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Queensbury, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Herkimer - POD Match
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Monroe CC Final W, 3-0
  Monroe CC POD Match
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ HCCC Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Adirondack Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Adirondack POD
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer POD Final L, 3-0
  vs. Columbia-Greene Community College @ SUNY Adirondack Final W, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Monroe
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Adirondack CC Final L, 3-2
  SUNY Adirondack POD
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ SUNY Adirondack Final W, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-0
  Monroe CC POD Match
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 3-2
Sun. 20 at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-0
  at Davis College Final W, 3-2
Wed. 23 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 24 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery CC POD Match
  vs. North Country Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-1
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Fulton Montgomery Final L, 3-0
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 3-2
  vs. Genesee Community College @ GCC Final L, 3-1
  Genesee POD
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ FMCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ GCC Final W, 3-2
  Genesee POD
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FMCC Final W, 3-2
  Fulton-Montgomery CC POD Match
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ GCC Final W, 3-0
  Genesee POD
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome-POD Match
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ SUNY Broome Gym Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
  vs. Herkimer College @ Fulton-Montgomery Final W, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery CC POD Match
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Genesee CC Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at Genesee CC
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Broome Community Col Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome POD Match
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-0
  POD Play
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Batavia, NY Final L, 3-0
  Genesee CC POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ FMCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Genesee CC Final L, 3-0
  Genesee CC POD Match
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome-POD Match
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-1
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 3-2
  SUNY Broome-POD Match
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Erie Community College @ Batavia, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Genesee CC
  vs. North Country Community College @ Broome Final W, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Genesee CC Final W, 3-1
  Genesee CC POD Match
  vs. Corning Community College @ Broome Community Col Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome POD Match
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome-POD Match
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ SUNY Broome Campus Final L, 3-0
Mon. 28 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at North Country Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Herkimer College * Final W, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 1 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 3-2
  at Erie Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 2 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-2
Sat. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Community Final L, 3-0
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ JCC Final L, 3-2
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III POD Match
  vs. Erie Community College @ Corning, NY Final W, 3-2
  Corning-POD Match
  vs. Herkimer College @ Utica, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Mohawk Valley CC
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-1
  Mohawk Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Corning Community Co Final W, 3-0
  Corning POD
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Corning Community Co Final L, 3-0
  Corning POD
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Jefferson Community Final L, 3-0
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Jefferson CC POD Final L, 3-2
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-0
  Mohawk Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ MVCC Final W, 3-1
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ JCC Final L, 3-0
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  at Corning Community College Final L, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ JCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Corning CC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Corning Community Co Final L, 3-2
  Corning POD
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at Mohawk Valley CC
  vs. Herkimer College @ Mohawk Valley POD Final W, 3-0
  MVCC POD
  vs. Erie Community College @ Corning, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Corning Community College @ Corning CC Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson CC Campus Final W, 3-0
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ MVCC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at Mohawk Valley CC
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ JCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Mohawk valley Final W, 3-1
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Mohawk Valley CC Final L, 3-0
  Mohawk Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Corning CC Final L, 3-0
  Corning-POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Jefferson Community Final L, 3-0
  Jefferson CC POD Match
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 3-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 5 at Columbia-Greene Community College Final L, 3-2
Tue. 6 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Herkimer College * Final L, 3-2
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Columbia-Greene Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
Thu. 8 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 3-1
  at Erie Community College * Final L, 3-2
  at Green Mountain College Final W, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Onondag Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 2-1
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament at OCC - Pool Play
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Onondaga CC Final W, 2-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament at OCC - Pool Play
  vs. SUNY-Delhi @ Onondaga Final L, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Invitational
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Onondaga Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Onondaga CC Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Invitational
Sat. 10 vs. SUNY-Delhi @ Onondaga CC Final L, 2-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. SUNY-Delhi @ onondaga Final L, 2-1
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament at OCC - Pool Play
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Onondaga CC Final W, 2-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Onondaga CC Final L, 2-1
  Cara Bryant Invitational
  at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 2-1
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 3-0
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Onondaga CC Final L, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament at OCC - Pool Play
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Onondaga Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Cayuga CC Final W, 2-1
  Cara Bryant Invitational
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Onondaga CC Final L, 2-1
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Onondaga CC Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament - Quarterfinals
  vs. SUNY-Delhi @ Onondaga Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Tournament
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Syracuse, NY Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament - Semifinals
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Onondaga Final W, 2-0
  Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament - Finals
Mon. 12 at Erie Community College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 vs. Genesee Community College @ Finger Lakes CC POD Final L, 3-1
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Erie CC Final L, 3-1
  Erie CC POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College * @ Hudson Valley Commun Final L, 3-0
  Hudson Valley CC POD Match
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College * @ Hudson Valley Commun Final L, 3-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ ECC Final W, 3-2
  Erie POD
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * @ Hudson Valley Commun Final L, 3-0
  Hudson Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Herkimer College * @ HVCC POD Final W, 3-1
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Finger Lakes Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at FLCC
  at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
  POD Play
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC POD Match
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ ECC Final W, 3-0
  Erie POD
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Adirondack * @ HVCC Final L, 3-2
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod Match at FLCC
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Erie CC Final L, 3-1
  POD match
  at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
  Erie CC POD Match
  vs. Herkimer College @ Hudson Valley Final L, 3-0
  Region III POD Match
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College * @ HVCC Final W, 3-1
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-2
  Finger Lakes-POD Match
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ ECC Final W, 3-0
  Erie POD
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Finger Lakes Final L, 3-1
  POD Match
  at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Herkimer College @ Hudson Valley Commun Final L, 3-0
  Hudson Valley CC POD Match
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Canandaigua, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Match at FLCC
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-1
  Finger Lakes CC POD Match
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Erie CC Final W, 3-1
  vs. North Country Community College * @ HVCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Finger Lakes Final L, 3-0
  Finger Lakes-POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College * @ HVCC POD Final L, 3-1
Mon. 19 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 21 at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-2
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * @ MVCC Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Jamestown Community College @ Monroe Community Col Final L, 2-1
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Genesee Community College * % @ Monroe CC Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament at Monroe Community College
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College * % @ Corning Community Co Final W, 3-0
  MSAC Semi-Finals
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  MSAC Tournament
  vs. Genesee Community College * @ Monroe CC Final L, 2-1
  vs. Mercyhurst North East * % @ Rochester, NY Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Rochester, NY Final L, 2-1
  WNYAC Tournament
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  MSAC CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament - Championship
Mon. 26 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Niagara CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Jefferson Community College % @ NCCC Final W, 2-1
  vs. Corning Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region III Tournament @ Niagara CCC
  vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Niargara County CC Final L, 2-1
  vs. Monroe Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Region III Tournament at Niagara CCC
  vs. Monroe Community College % @ Niagara Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Region III Tournament at Niagara CCC
  vs. Jamestown Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Niagara Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region III Tournament @ Niagara CCC
  vs. Onondaga Community College % @ NCCC Final W, 2-1
  NJCAA Regionals
  vs. Monroe Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final L, 2-1
  NJCAA Region III Tournament at Niagara CCC
  vs. Onondaga Community College % @ NCCC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College % @ Herkimer County CC Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sun. 1 vs. Jamestown Community College % @ Niagara CCC Final W, 3-0
  Region III Tournament Semifinals
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Tournament Semifinals
  vs. Monroe Community College % @ Sanborn, NY Final L, 3-0
  Region III Tournament Finals
Fri. 13 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd % @ Rochester, Minn. Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Division III National Tournament - First Round
  vs. Brookhaven College % @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
  NJCAA Division III National Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 14 vs. Madison College % @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
  NJCAA Division III National Tournament - 3rd/4th Match
 
August
Sun. 14 at Mercyhurst North East 1:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Onondaga Community College # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Monroe College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Borough of Manhattan Community College # @ Monroe College 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 20 at Monroe College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Bloomfield College # @ Monroe College 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 2:00 PM
Thu. 25 at SUNY Broome Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-1
  Nassau CC Volleyball Classic
  at Nassau Community College Final W, 3-1
  Nassau CC Volleyball Classic
  at Lorain County Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 3-2
  MCC Invitational
  vs. Corning Community College @ Monroe CC Final W, 3-0
  Monroe CC Invitational
  vs. Schoolcraft College @ Elyria, OH Final L, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 3-1
  Monroe CC Invitational
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ monroe community col Final W, 3-1
  at Community College of Rhode Island Final L, 3-0
  Nassau CC Volleyball Classic
  vs. Northampton Community College @ monroe Community Col Final L, 3-0
  Monroe CC Invitational
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  MCC Invitational
Tue. 30 at Nazareth College # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-0
Wed. 31 at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-2
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 3-2
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Allegany College of Maryland @ Butler County Commun Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Watertown, N.Y. Final L, 2-1
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 2-0
  at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 2-0
  vs. Herkimer College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Volleyball Invitational
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Tournament
  at Lackawanna College Final W, 3-0
  Scranton, PA
  vs. Suffolk CC @ Suffolk CCC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Jefferson Final L, 2-0
  vs. Corning Community College @ JCC Final L, 2-0
  vs. Herkimer College @ jefferson Final W, 2-0
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Butler County Commun Final W, 2-0
  BC3 Invitational
  vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College * @ Jefferson CC Final W, 2-0
  Tournament
  vs. Queensborough Community College @ Lackawanna College Final L, 3-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  Tournament
  vs. Lehigh Carbon Community College @ Butler County Commun Final W, 2-0
  vs. Herkimer College @ JCC Final W, 2-1
  vs. Corning Community College @ Jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Semi Finals
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ JCC Final L, 2-0
  vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-1
  Owens Invitational
  at Hostos Community College Final W, 3-2
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson Invitational Championship
Sun. 4 at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Jackson College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Owens Community Coll Final W, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
Tue. 6 at Cayuga Community College Final L, 3-2
  at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Onondaga Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Herkimer College * Final W, 3-0
  at Community College of Beaver County Final W, 3-0
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 at Erie Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 9 vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Lakeland McBride Tou Final W, 3-0
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Classic
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Lakeland Community C Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 3-2
  POD Play B vs. A
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Tompkins Cortland
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  FMCC POD
  vs. Herkimer College @ Fulton-Montgomery CC Final W, 3-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Tompkins Cortland
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Monroe CC POD Final L, 3-1
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Monroe
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ TC3 Final L, 3-0
  Tompkins Cortland - POD
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 3-0
  POD Play
  vs. Herkimer College @ FMCC Final W, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Monroe
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FMCC Final W, 3-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Lakeland Community College @ Kirtland, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Classic
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Tompkins Cortland CC Final W, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ TC3 Final L, 3-2
  Tompkins Cortland - POD
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Monroe CC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Henrietta, NY Final L, 3-0
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Tompkins Cortland CC Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Tompkins Cortland
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FMCC Final L, 3-2
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Genesee Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-0
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Monroe
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Monroe CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ FMCC Final W, 3-1
Tue. 13 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at North Country Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Onondaga Community College * Final W, 3-1
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 15 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Corning Final L, 3-0
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College * @ Jefferson CC Final L, 3-0
  POD Play B vs. E
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Jefferson
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Corning Community College Final W, 3-1
  POD Match
  vs. North Country Community College @ Erie Community Colle Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Corning, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Jefferson
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Corning Final L, 3-0
  Corning - POD
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  Erie Community College
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Erie POD Final L, 3-2
  Region III Pod Play
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Jefferson
  at Corning Community College Final L, 3-0
  POD Match
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Jefferson CC Final W, 3-1
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College @ Erie CC Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Corning Final L, 3-0
  Corning - POD
  at Corning Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Erie Community College Final L, 3-0
  Reg III POD Match
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Erie CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Herkimer College @ Corning CC Final W, 3-0
  Corning - POD
  at Genesee Community College Final W, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Jefferson
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Watertown, NY Final L, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Jefferson
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Corning Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Davis College Final W, 3-0
  at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 3-1
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 3-0
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-1
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 22 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  at Erie Community College * Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Vermont Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-0
  POD Play B vs. C
  vs. North Country Community College @ hudson Valley CC Final W, 3-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Cayuga Final W, 3-0
  vs. North Country Community College @ Hudson Valley CC Final W, 3-0
  SUNY Broome Forfeit | Hudson Valley - POD
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  Hudson Valley - POD
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod at Jamestown
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Jamestown Final L, 3-1
  Region III Pod Play
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Jamestown Community Final L, 3-0
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Region III Pod at Cayuga
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ HVCC POD Final W, 3-1
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Cayuga CC POD Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season