Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 12 at Mohawk Valley Community College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. TBA # @ Mohawk Valley Community College 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  at Mohawk Valley NJCAA Showcase 11:00 AM
Mon. 14 at Columbia-Greene Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 17 at Schenectady County Community College 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 20 at Tompkins Cortland Community College # Final T, 0-0
Tue. 22 at Monroe Community College # 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Finger Lakes Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 at Mercyhurst University # 3:00 PM
  at Clarkson University Scrimmage 5:30 PM
  at Onondaga Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 26 at Monroe Community College # 1:00 PM
  at Potsdam State Scrimmage 2:00 PM
  at Jefferson Community College # Final L, 94-67
Sun. 27 at St. John Fisher College # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 28 at Edinboro University # 8:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Onondaga Community College # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Columbia-Greene Community College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at SUNY Fredonia # Final T, 0-0
Wed. 30 at Roberts Wesleyan College # 7:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Jefferson Community College @ Mohawk Valley CC Final W, 86-71
  vs. Mercyhurst North East @ Community College of Beaver County Final L, 115-73
  at MCLA Scrimmage 6:30 PM
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 76-72
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final L, 92-36
  First Round - Goldberg Classic
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 92-27
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 103-69
Sat. 2 vs. Dean College @ RCC Final L, 109-76
  vs. Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology # @ Community College of Beaver County Final W, 85-50
  at Borough of Manhattan Community College Final L, 88-79
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 94-86
  Onondaga Community College Classic
  at Broome Community College Final L, 86-64
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 88-52
  Championship
  at Community College of Beaver County Final L, 143-112
  at Queensborough Community College Final W, 72-69
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 90-84
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Corning CC Final W, 84-68
  at Corning Community College Final W, 77-76
Sun. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College @ RCC Final W, 82-75
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 96-87
  Onondaga Community College Classic
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Corning CC Final L, 91-82
  at Corning Community College Final L, 86-75
  2013 Region III Crossover Classic
Mon. 4 at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 87-48
Tue. 5 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 68-64
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 136-102
Wed. 6 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 86-71
  at Herkimer County Community College Final W, 75-63
  at Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 82-63
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final W, 88-80
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 89-80
Thu. 7 at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 87-37
Fri. 8 at Westmoreland County Community College Final W, 99-52
Sat. 9 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 94-81
  at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 86-73
  at Potomac State College of WVU Final L, 94-92
  at CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny Final W, 100-85
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 93-78
  at Corning Community College Final W, 77-76
  at Broome Community College Final L, 75-59
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 82-81
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 56-35
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final - OT L, 101-90
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final W, 105-72
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 98-82
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Westmorleand CCC Final W, 99-65
Sun. 10 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 76-65
  at Corning Community College Final L, 70-64
  at Niagara County Community College *
OT - 05:00
13-15
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 99-93
  at Broome Community College Final W, 89-88
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 103-82
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 91-43
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 81-72
  at Erie Community College Final L, 110-0
Tue. 12 at Davis College Final W, 107-105
  at North Country Community College Final L, 82-37
  at Genesee Community College Final W, 90-84
Wed. 13 at Brookdale Community College Final L, 74-60
  at Broome Community College Final L, 85-75
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 95-51
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 83-42
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 93-81
  at Notre Dame JV Final W, 94-72
Thu. 14 at Pitt-Titusville Final L, 87-74
Fri. 15 at Malone University JV Final W, 113-65
Sat. 16 at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 79-67
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Monroe College Final L, 87-64
  vs. North Country Community College @ NCCC Final L, 67-63
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 105-83
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 78-73
  at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 74-60
  at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 82-69
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 86-70
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 63-57
  at Lorain County Community College Final W, 115-96
  at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 77-67
  at Lakeland Community College Final - OT L, 84-80
  6th Annual TJ Memorial Classic - Championship Game
  at ASA Brooklyn Avengers Final L, 80-71
Sun. 17 at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 83-64
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 86-68
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 56-48
  at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 76-74
  vs. North Country Community College @ Chateaugay Central School Final W, 79-73
  at Monroe College Final L, 77-66
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 85-76
  at Globe Institute of Technology Final W, 86-76
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 72-54
Mon. 18 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final L, 93-79
Tue. 19 at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 68-41
  vs. Community College of Beaver County @ beaver bome Final L, 102-83
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 100-98
Wed. 20 at Davis College Final L, 93-91
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final L, 72-47
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 72-69
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final W, 77-61
  at Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 92-69
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 87-79
Thu. 21 at Niagara County Community College Final L, 93-82
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 106-71
  at Elmira JV Final W, 78-54
Fri. 22 at Essex County College Final W, 73-71
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 96-95
  at Howard Community College Final L, 65-59
  at Columbus State Community College Final L, 104-79
  CSCC Classic
Sat. 23 at Danville Area Community College Final L, 79-68
  CSCC Classic
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 92-85
  at Corning Community College Final W, 83-73
  at Frederick Community College Final W, 74-65
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 84-77
  at Broome Community College Final W, 92-80
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 73-68
  at Jefferson Community College Final L, 85-72
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 86-78
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 93-81
  at Davis College Final W, 107-66
  at Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 79-66
  at Globe Institute of Technology Final L, 76-72
Sun. 24 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 82-79
  at Broome Community College Final L, 64-63
  at Corning Community College Final W, 84-76
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 81-59
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 74-56
  at Jefferson Community College Final - OT W, 90-86
  at Cayuga Community College Final L, 70-65
  at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 72-65
Fri. 29 at Globe Institute of Technology Final W, 93-79
  THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT
Sat. 30 at Westchester Community College Final L, 87-79
  at Hagerstown Community College Final L, 72-68
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Allegany College of Maryland @ Hagerstown, MD Final W, 79-64
Mon. 2 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final L, 62-61
Tue. 3 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 87-73
  at Ulster County Community College Final L, 70-64
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 113-69
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 77-70
  at Lakeland Community College Final - OT W, 92-87
Wed. 4 vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Cleveland Final W, 108-65
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 73-49
  at RPI-jv Final W, 95-81
  at Pitt-Titusville Final L, 91-86
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 114-60
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 109-78
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 86-63
Thu. 5 at Orange County Community College Final L, 70-55
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 83-76
Fri. 6 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College @ Delta College Final W, 82-70
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final W, 116-63
  at Lakeland Community College Final W, 79-74
Sat. 7 at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 79-77
  vs. Erie Community College @ University Center, MI Final W, 82-81
  Conway Classic
  at Herkimer County Community College Final W, 79-72
  at North Country Community College Final W, 84-72
  at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 69-64
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 90-81
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 90-64
  at Lakeland Community College Final W, 85-82
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 82-63
  at Jamestown Community College Final W, 96-74
  at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 82-67
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 85-62
Sun. 8 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 66-60
  at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 85-72
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 86-70
  at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 63-62
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 98-87
  at North Country Community College Final L, 88-76
  at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 82-56
  at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 62-51
  at Monroe Community College Final W, 87-77
Mon. 9 at Medaille JV Final W, 113-55
Tue. 10 at Genesee Community College Final L, 107-91
Wed. 11 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 73-68
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 71-67
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 75-67
Thu. 12 at Alfred State Final L, 64-63
  vs. Butler County Community College - PA @ Butler County Community College Final W, 58-46
Fri. 13 at Cecil College Final W, 65-55
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 108-64
Sat. 14 vs. CCBC Catonsville @ North East, MD Final W, 100-67
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 95-70
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Genessee Community College Final L, 78-77
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 98-76
  at Jefferson Community College Final W, 75-64
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 62-56
  at Onondaga Community College Final W, 93-80
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 87-73
  at Erie Community College Final L, 68-57
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 84-80
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 82-79
  Cougar Holiday Classic
Sun. 15 vs. Niagara County Community College @ Genesse Final W, 113-101
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 81-67
  at Genesee Community College Final - OT L, 101-97
  Cougar Holiday Classic
Tue. 17 at Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 68-64
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 74-73
 
January
Wed. 1 at Daytona State College Final L, 113-61
  Daytona State College New Year's Classic
Thu. 2 vs. Indian River State College @ Daytona State College Final L, 86-71
  Daytona State College New Year's Classic
Sat. 4 at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 70-56
  at Broome Community College Final W, 92-65
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 105-79
Sun. 5 at Niagara College (Canada) Final W, 84-80
Mon. 6 at Erie Community College Final L, 79-64
Tue. 7 at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 83-63
  at Monroe Community College Final L, 65-57
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Postponed
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 90-78
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 96-80
Wed. 8 at Harrisburg Area Community College Cancelled
Thu. 9 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 82-80
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 90-57
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 90-68
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * ^ Final L, 91-76
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 81-76
  at Cayuga Community College * ^ Final W, 89-78
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 77-68
  at Broome Community College * Final W, 77-62
  at Central Pennsylvania College Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 71-54
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 75-71
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 75-60
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 96-93
  at Broome Community College * Final W, 70-66
  at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 86-74
  at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 86-64
  vs. Monroe College @ CCRI GYm Final W, 77-66
  Community College of Rhode Island Tournament
  at Erie Community College * ^ Final L, 102-84
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final W, 72-60
  at Niagara County Community College Final L, 101-99
Sun. 12 at Lackawanna College Final W, 88-83
  Rhode Island
  at Corning Community College # 3:00 PM
  Schenectady did not have enough eligible players.
Tue. 14 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 80-70
  at Corning Community College * Final W, 86-81
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 78-65
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 82-62
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 106-62
  at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 86-68
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final W, 78-77
  at Pitt Titusville Final W, 81-72
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 101-94
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 95-77
  at Jefferson Community College * ^ Final W, 75-67
  at Onondaga Community College * Final W, 75-60
Thu. 16 at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 88-80
  at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 67-53
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 62-61
  at Jefferson Community College * Final - OT L, 93-89
  at North Country Community College * Final L, 108-87
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ Final W, 112-68
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 88-80
  at Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 80-72
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 71-53
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final L, 103-87
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 96-57
Sat. 18 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 78-72
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 96-78
  at Lorain County Community College Final W, 91-48
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 71-69
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 86-76
  at Corning Community College * ^ Final L, 98-65
  at Broome Community College Final L, 83-64
  at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 86-70
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 96-75
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 93-84
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 76-68
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final L, 94-56
Sun. 19 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 73-67
Mon. 20 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 88-60
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 78-69
  at North Country Community College * Final L, 72-61
  at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 90-73
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 92-89
Tue. 21 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Final W, 77-58
  at Erie Community College Final L, 115-53
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final L, 104-93
Wed. 22 at Onondaga Community College * Final W, 85-73
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final L, 64-43
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 76-73
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 79-64
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 65-42
  at Cayuga Community College * ^ Final W, 84-72
  at Broome Community College * ^ Final W, 79-78
  at Mohawk Valley Community College 8:00 PM
  Game Postponed
Thu. 23 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus Postponed
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final L, 102-81
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final - OT W, 93-92
Sat. 25 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 89-71
  at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 74-66
  at Community College of Beaver County Final L, 120-96
  at Schenectady County Community College * ^ Cancelled W, 2-0
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 94-84
  at Broome Community College * Final L, 68-54
  at Cayuga Community College * Final - OT L, 96-94
  at North Country Community College Final W, 89-63
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 70-58
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 87-76
Sun. 26 at Clinton Community College-NY Final W, 80-71
Mon. 27 at Corning Community College Final L, 86-80
Tue. 28 at Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 84-77
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final - OT W, 92-90
Wed. 29 at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 78-49
  at Corning Community College * ^ Final L, 90-65
  at Schenectady County Community College * ^ Final W, 94-63
  at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 97-85
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 85-59
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 82-60
  at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 77-67
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 88-62
Thu. 30 at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 78-64
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final L, 98-87
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 76-74
 
February
Sat. 1 at Onondaga Community College * Final - OT L, 107-100
  at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 62-51
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ Final W, 83-45
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 105-64
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final L, 68-66
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 96-76
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 84-69
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 87-72
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 90-66
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 77-69
Sun. 2 at Broome Community College Final L, 75-63
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 93-92
Mon. 3 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 98-77
Tue. 4 at Genesee Community College * ^ Cancelled
  at North Country Community College Final L, 85-55
  at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final L, 70-56
  at Broome Community College * Final L, 58-55
  Date change from 2/5/14
Wed. 5 at Clinton Community College-NY Final - OT L, 86-80
Thu. 6 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 73-60
  at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 88-71
  at North Country Community College * Final L, 64-60
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final W, 99-96
  at Cayuga Community College * ^ Final W, 80-73
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 97-87
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 96-76
Sat. 8 at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ Cancelled
  at Columbia-Greene Community College * ^ Final W, 68-62
  at Corning Community College * Final L, 86-73
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 86-64
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 74-63
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 95-85
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 71-69
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 62-58
  at Erie Community College * ^ Final L, 73-72
  at Broome Community College * Final W, 84-77
Sun. 9 at West Point Prep Final L, 86-59
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 85-67
Mon. 10 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 98-61
Tue. 11 at Pitt-Titusville Final W, 121-105
  at Erie Community College * ^ Final L, 98-89
Wed. 12 at Hudson Valley Community College * ^ Final L, 68-58
  at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 90-87
  at North Country Community College * Final L, 86-77
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 82-52
  at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 84-59
  at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 68-61
  at Corning Community College * ^ Final L, 75-74
  at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 92-77
Thu. 13 at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final W, 69-62
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 85-80
Fri. 14 at Davis College Final W, 83-70
Sat. 15 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * ^ Final L, 93-72
  at Herkimer County Community College * ^ Final L, 76-56
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ Cancelled
  at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 88-78
  at Jefferson Community College * ^ Final L, 76-73
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 82-68
  at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 76-74
  at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 83-67
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final L, 94-88
  at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 78-64
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College * Final W, 79-75
Sun. 16 at Hudson Valley Community College Final - OT L, 85-79
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 98-71
Mon. 17 at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 73-57
Tue. 18 at North Country Community College Final L, 89-44
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Erie Community College * ^ Final L, 86-67
  at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 70-43
Wed. 19 at SUNY Adirondack * Cancelled
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College * ^ Final L, 92-80
  at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 83-80
  at Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 98-47
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 77-62
Thu. 20 at Niagara County Community College * ^ Final L, 88-66
  at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 87-86
Fri. 21 at Tompkins Cortland Community College % Final L, 108-102
  Mid-State Tournament Semis
  vs. Corning Community College % @ Tompkins Cortland CC, Dryden, N.Y. Final W, 79-48
  MSAC Semi-Final
Sat. 22 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 73-69
  at North Country Community College * Final W, 89-55
  at Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 97-61
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College % Final L, 84-83
  MSAC Finals
  at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 94-73
  at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus Campus * ^ Cancelled
  at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 103-86
  at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 92-78
Tue. 25 at Cayuga Community College % Final - OT L, 85-78
  NJCAA Region III 1st Round
  at Genesee Community College * ^ % Final L, 104-96
  at Niagara County Community College % Final W, 100-77
  Sub-Regional
Fri. 28 vs. SUNY-Delhi % @ SUNY Delhi Final L, 73-55
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinal #1
  vs. Clinton Community College-NY % @ SUNY Delhi Final L, 90-75
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinal #2
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College % @ SUNY Delhi Final L, 70-66
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinal #3
  vs. Herkimer County Community College % @ SUNY Delhi Final L, 69-42
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinal #4
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. SUNY-Delhi % @ SUNY Delhi Final - OT W, 67-65
  Region III Tournament Semifinal #1
  at Monroe Community College % Final L, 77-75
  Region III, Division II Semifinals at MCC
  vs. Erie Community College % @ Region III, Division 2 Semifinals at MCC Final W, 87-85
  vs. Herkimer County Community College % @ SUNY Delhi Final - OT L, 66-65
  Region III Tournament Semifinal #2
Sun. 2 vs. Herkimer County Community College % @ SUNY Delhi Final L, 81-75
  Region III Tournament Championship
  at Monroe Community College % Final L, 79-74
  Region III, Division II Tournament - Championship
Sat. 8 at Dean College % Final L, 99-89
  NJCAA District 2 Championship
Thu. 13 vs. Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute % @ Loch Sheldrake, N.Y. Final L, 82-65
  DIII National Championship Quarterfinals
Fri. 14 vs. Herkimer County Community College % @ Loch Sheldrake, N.Y. Final W, 91-87
  DIII National Championship Consolation Semifinals
Sat. 15 vs. Lincoln College of New England % @ Loch Sheldrake, N.Y. Final W, 101-94
  DIII National Championship - 7th Place Game
 
October
Wed. 1 at Mohawk Valley Community College # TBA
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Mohawk Valley Community College # 12:00 PM
  MVCC Jamboree
  at Mohawk Valley Community College # 12:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Showcase
Sun. 12 at Owens CC Jamboree # TBA
  Owens CC Jamboree
Wed. 15 at SUNY Broome Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Dutchess Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Tompkins Cortland Community College # TBA
  Scrimage
Thu. 23 at Roberts Wesleyan College # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Genesee Community College # 7:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Mercyhurst North East # 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Nazareth College # TBA
  Scrimmage
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 11:00 AM
  at SUNY Potsdam # 5:00 PM
  at Jefferson Community College # 7:00 PM
  Robert F. Williams Alumni Basketball Game
Mon. 27 at Quinsigamond Community College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 28 at Tompkins Cortland Community College # TBA
  Scrimage
  at Monroe Community College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Hudson Valley Community College # 7:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Mercyhurst University # 3:30 PM
  at Jamestown Community College # Final L, 41-34
  at Clarkson University # 7:30 PM
Fri. 31 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 85-68
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final L, 77-59
  Goldberg Classic
  at SUNY Geneseo # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 72-70
  Torchia Classic
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College ^ @ Columbia Greene 11:00 AM
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 77-56
  Torchia Classic
  vs. Redemption Christian Academy @ Herkimer CCC Final W, 83-61
  Herkimer College Tournament
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 75-74
  Onondaga Classic Tournament
  at SUNY ESF Final L, 81-68
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final L, 61-49
  Goldberg Classic Championship Game
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 76-64
  Region III Crosssover Classic
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 79-71
  at Herkimer College Final W, 85-72
  Herkimer College Tournament
  at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 76-48
  vs. Globe Institute of Technology @ Union County College Final L, 78-75
  Union County College Tip Off Tournament
  vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Jamestown, N.Y. Final W, 99-75
  Jamestown CC Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer, NY Final W, 93-69
  Herkimer College Tournament
  vs. Corning Community College @ Jamestown Final W, 93-85
  Region III Crossover Classic
  at Herkimer College Final L, 73-52
  at Union County College Final W, 78-64
  Tip-Off Tournament
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 83-77
  Onondaga Lazer Invitational
  at Landmark College Final W, 80-35
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 96-89
Mon. 3 at Clinton Community College-NY Final L, 75-59
Tue. 4 at Mohawk Valley Community College * ^ Final L, 67-44
  at Cayuga Community College Final W, 88-59
  at Lakeland Community College Final L, 98-70
  at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 87-82
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 80-66
  at Dutchess Community College Final W, 56-51
Wed. 5 at North Country Community College * Final L, 97-87
  at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 78-44
  at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 73-59
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 85-56
  at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 84-59
  at Mercyhurst North East Final L, 80-63
  at Jamestown Community College Final L, 86-62
Thu. 6 at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 81-70
Fri. 7 vs. Schoolcraft College @ Owens CC, Toledo, OH Final L, 94-66
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Erie Community College @ McHenry, MD Final L, 91-78
  at Schenectady County Community College W, 88-69
Sat. 8 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 84-73
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 86-79
  at SUNY-Delhi Final W, 84-74
  at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 80-63
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season