Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Houghton @ Houghton Short Course Invitational Inc
Sat. 30 vs. Mt. St. Mary's @ Mt. St. Mary's Dual-Meet No Team Scoring
  vs. SUNY IT @ 8th Annual SUNY IT Short Course Invitational 7th
  at SUNY IT 10th
  at SUNY IT Inc
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. LeMoyne Invite @ LeMoyne College Invitational Inc
  at LeMoyne Invite Inc
  at LeMoyne Invite Inc
  at SUNY Cobleskill 4th
  Steven A. Warde Invitational @ SUNY Cobleskill
  at SUNY Cobleskill Inc
  at SUNY Cobleskill Inc
  at SUNY Cobleskill Inc
  vs. SUNY Oswego @ SUNY Oswego Pat Peterson Invitational 10th
Fri. 12 vs. FLCC Invite @ Bruce Bridgeman Invitational 1st
  at FLCC Invite 2nd
  at FLCC Invite Inc
  at FLCC Invite Inc
  at FLCC Invite Inc
Sat. 13 vs. Oneonta Invite @ Oneonta Early Bird Invitational 3rd
  vs. Saratoga Invite @ Saratoga Invitataional Inc
Sat. 20 vs. Bard Invite @ Bard College Invitational 7th
  at Bard Invite Inc
  at Bard Invite Inc
  vs. Houghton Invite @ Houghton Highlander Invitational Inc
  at Univ. of Roch. Invite 16th
  Yellowjacket Invitational
Sat. 27 vs. Roberts Wesleyan Invite @ Harry Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan College Inc
  vs. SUNY IT @ Wildcat Weekend Invitational 1st
  at SUNY IT 3rd
  at SUNY IT 5th
  at SUNY IT Inc
  at SUNY IT Inc
  at SUNY IT Inc
 
October
Sat. 4 vs. Cazenovia Invite @ Cazenovia Homecoming Meet Inc
  at Mt. St. Mary's Invite Inc
  vs. Mt. St. Mary's Invite @ Mt. St. Mary's Knight Invitational 7th
  at Mt. St. Mary's Invite Inc
  vs. SUNY Geneseo Invite @ SUNY Geneseo Invitational Inc
Wed. 8 vs. Delhi Classic @ Bronco Weekday 5k Classic 5:00 PM
  at SUNY Delhi
  at Delhi Classic
Sat. 11 at Hamilton Invite 11th
  at Hamilton Invite 13th
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  vs. Westfield Invite @ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State University Inc
Sat. 18 vs. MVC Championships @ Mountain Valley Conference Championships @ Hudson Valley CC 1st
  at MVC Championships 2nd
  at MVC Championships 3rd
  at MVC Championships Inc
  at MVC Championships Inc
  vs. Oberln College @ Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble No Team Scoring
Sat. 25 vs. Region III Championships @ hosted by SUNY Delhi 10:00 AM
  at Region III Championships 1st
  at Region III Championships 2nd
  at Region III Championships 3rd
  at Region III Championships 4th
  at Region III Championships Inc
  at Region III Championships Inc
  at Region III Championships Inc
  at Region III Championships Inc
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. NJCAA Division III National Championships @ hosted by Finger Lakes CC 11:00 AM
  at NJCAA Championships 1st
  at NJCAA Championships 5th
  at NJCAA Championships 9th
  at NJCAA Championships 11th
  at NJCAA Championships Inc
  at NJCAA Championships Inc
  at NJCAA Championships Inc
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. SUNY Canton Invite @ SUNY Canton Kangaroo Invitational Inc
Fri. 4 vs. Houghton Invite @ Houghton Short Course 4:00 pm
Sat. 5 vs. SUNY Poly @ SUNY Poly Invitational 8th
  at SUNY Poly Inc
  at SUNY Poly Inc
  at SUNY Poly Inc
  vs. LeMoyne Invite @ LeMoyne College Alumni Short Course Invitational Inc
  at LeMoyne Invite Inc
Fri. 11 vs. FLCC Invite @ Bruce Bridgman Invitational 1st
  at FLCC Invite 2nd
  at FLCC Invite Inc
Sat. 12 vs. Saratoga Invite @ Saratoga Invitational Inc
  vs. Cobleskill Invite @ Steven A. Wade Invitational @ SUNY Cobleskill Inc
  vs. Oswego Invitational @ Oswego State Don Masterson Invitational Inc
Sat. 19 vs. Bard Invite @ Bard College Invitational Inc
  at Bard Invite Inc
  vs. Univ of Roch Invite @ Univ of Rochester Yellow Jacket Invitational 20th
  at Univ of Roch Invite Inc
Sat. 26 vs. SUNY Poly @ Wildcat Weekend Classic 5th
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  vs. Williams College @ Purple Valley Classic Inc
  vs. SLU Invite @ St. Lawrence Univ Ronald C. Hoffmann Invitational 6th
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Cazenovia Invite @ Cazenovia Invitational Inc
  at Cazenovia Invite Inc
  vs. MSMC Invite @ Mount Saint Mary's College Knight Invitational 7th
  at MSMC Invite Inc
Wed. 7 vs. SUNY Delhi Invite @ Bronco Weekday Classic @ SUNY Delhi 3rd
  at SUNY Delhi Invite Inc
  at SUNY Delhi Invite Inc
Sat. 10 vs. Hamilton Invite @ Hamilton College Invitational 12th
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  vs. James Early Invite @ James Early Invitational @ Westfield State Inc
Sat. 17 vs. MSAC Championship @ Mid-State Conference Championship @ FLCC 1st
  at MSAC Championship Inc
  at MSAC Championship Inc
  at MSAC Championship Inc
  vs. Albany Invite @ Univ. of Albany Great Dane Invitational Inc
  at Albany Invite Inc
  at Albany Invite Inc
  at Albany Invite Inc
Sat. 24 vs. Region III Championships @ Region III Championship 11:00 am
  at Region 3 Championship 1st
  at Region 3 Championship 2nd
  at Region 3 Championship 3rd
  at Region 3 Championship 4th
  at Region 3 Championship Inc
  at Region 3 Championship Inc
  at Region 3 Championship Inc
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. NJCAA Championship @ NJCAA Division III National Championship TBA
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Canton Invite @ SUNY Canton Kangaroo Invitational Inc
Sat. 3 vs. SUNY Poly Invite @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  vs. LeMoyne Invite @ Le Moyne College Short Course Invitational 4th
Sat. 10 at FLCC Invite 4th W, 82-0
  Bruce Bridgman Invitational
  at FLCC Invite Inc
  at FLCC Invite Inc
  at FLCC Invite Inc
  vs. Cobleskill Invite @ Steven A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational Inc
  at Cobleskill Invite Inc
  vs. Oswego Invite @ Oswego State Invitational Inc
Sat. 17 vs. Bard Invite @ Bard Raptors Invitational Inc
  at Bard Invite Inc
  vs. Univ. of Roch Invite @ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational Inc
  vs. Univ. or Roch Invite @ Lorain CCC Invitational Inc
Sat. 24 vs. SUNY Poly Invite @ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly 7th W, 150-0
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  at SUNY Poly Invite Inc
  vs. St. Lawrence Invite @ Ronald C. Hoffman Invitational @ St. Lawrence Inc
  vs. Williams College Invite @ Williams College Purple Valley Classic Inc
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Saratoga Invite @ Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI Inc
  vs. Geneseo Invite @ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo Inc
  vs. Mt. St. Mary College Invite @ Mount Saint Mary College Knight Invitational Inc
  vs. Cazenovia Invite @ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational 3rd W, 85-0
  at Cazenovia Invite Inc
  at Cazenovia Invite Inc
  vs. Herkimer Invite @ Herkimer 1st W, 15-0
  at Herkimer Invite Inc
  at Herkimer Invite Inc
Wed. 5 vs. Delhi Invite @ Bronco Weekday Classic 3rd
  at Delhi Invite Inc
  at Delhi Invite Inc
  at Delhi Invite Inc
Sat. 8 vs. Houghton Invite @ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College Inc
  vs. Westfield Invite @ James Early Invitational @ Westfield State 39th W, 1240-0
  vs. Hamilton Invite @ Hamilton College Invitational 7th W, 235-0
  at Hamilton Invite 11th W, 335-0
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
  at Hamilton Invite Inc
Sat. 15 vs. Canisius Invite @ Canisius College Alumni Classic Inc
  vs. Caldwell Invite @ Caldwell University Inivitational 3:45 pm
Fri. 21 vs. hosted by Finger Lakes CC @ Mid-State Conference Championship 4:30 pm
Sat. 22 vs. hosted by Herkimer College @ MVC Championship 10:00 am
  at MVC Championship 1st W, 27-0
  at MVC Championship 2nd W, 29-0
  at MVC Championship Inc
  at MVC Championship Inc
  at MVC Championship Inc
Sat. 29 vs. hosted by Mohawk Valley CC @ Region III Championship 10:00 am
  at Reg III Championship 1st W, 28-0
  at Reg III Championship 2nd W, 32-0
  at Reg III Championship 3rd W, 60-0
  at Reg III Championship Inc
  at Reg III Championship Inc
  at Reg III Championship Inc
  at Reg III Championship Inc
  at Reg III Championship inc
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. hosted by Finger Lakes CC @ NJCAA Division III National Championship 10:00 am
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College Inc
Sat. 2 vs. Herkimer College @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 10th 266
  at SUNY Broome Community College Inc
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Inc
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
  at Hudson Valley Community College Inc
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ LeMoyne College Alumni Short Course Invitational Inc
Sat. 9 vs. Herkimer College @ Bruce Bridgman Invitational @ FLCC 3rd 62
  at Cayuga Community College Inc
  Bruce Bridgman Invitational
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Bruce Bridgman Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Morrisville State Invitational Inc
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Hamilton Short Course Meet Inc
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Castleton Invitational Inc
Sat. 16 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Oswego State Invitational Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Oswego State Invitational
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Oswego State Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Oswego State Invitational
Sat. 23 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Harry Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Harry Anderson Invitational
  vs. Herkimer College @ Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly 5th 162
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Wildcat Classic Invitational
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Wildcat Classic Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Bard Raptors Invitational Inc
Sat. 30 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo Inc
  at Erie Community College Inc
  Mike Woods Invitational
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Mike Woods Invitational
  vs. Herkimer College @ Herkimer College Invitational 1st 15
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Inc
  Herkimer College Invitational
  at Hudson Valley Community College Inc
  Herkimer College Invitational
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational 5th 115
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI Inc
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Bronco Classic @ SUNY Delhi Inc
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Inc
  Bronco Classic
  at Herkimer College Inc
  Bronco Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Erie Community College @ Meghan Memorial @ Hilbert College Inc
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College Inc
  vs. Herkimer College @ Hamilton Invitational 6th 180
  at Mohawk Valley Community College 8th 198
  Hamilton Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Hamilton Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State Inc
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Ronald C. Hoffman Invitational @ St. Lawrence Inc
Sat. 14 vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Yellowjacket Invitational hosted by Univ. of Rochester Inc
Sat. 21 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships hosted by FLCC Inc
  at Cayuga Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  vs. Herkimer College @ Mountain Valley Conference Championships hosted by Adirondack 1st 28
  at Mohawk Valley Community College 1st 28
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
  at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
  at Hudson Valley Community College Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
Sat. 28 vs. Herkimer College @ Region III Championships hosted by FLCC 1st 27
  at Mohawk Valley Community College 2nd 29
  Region III Championships
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Region III Championships
  at SUNY Broome Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Cayuga Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Hudson Valley Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Herkimer College @ NJCAA Division III National Championships @ Westfield, MA 6th 195
  at Mohawk Valley Community College 7th 197
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at SUNY Broome Community College Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at Hudson Valley Community College Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  NJCAA Division III National Championships
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Corning Community College @ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational 5th 118
  at Cayuga Community College Inc
  LeMoyne Short Course Invitational
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  LeMoyne Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  LeMoyne Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 5th 142
  at Herkimer College Inc
  SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sat. 8 vs. Corning Community College @ Bruce Bridgeman Invitational @ Finger Lakes CC Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
  at Herkimer College Inc
  Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Bruce Bridgeman Invitational
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Castleton Invitational Inc
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Oswego State Invitational Inc
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Oswego State Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Oswego State Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Steven A. Warde Invitational @ SUNY Cobleskill 2nd 58
Sat. 15 vs. Corning Community College @ Yellowjacket Invitational @ Univ. of Rochester Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Yellowjacket Invitational @ Univ. of Rochester
Sat. 22 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Fred Pavlich Invitational @ Bard College 6th 160
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Harry F. Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan Inc
  at Corning Community College Inc
  Harry F. Anderson Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Harry F. Anderson Invitational
  vs. Herkimer College @ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly 5th 128
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Wildcat Classic
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Wildcat Classic
Sat. 29 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Herkimer College Invitational 1st 15
  at Herkimer College 2nd 40
  Herkimer College Invitational
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Cazenovia Invitational Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Cazenovia Invitational
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Cazenovia Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Cazenovia Invitational
  vs. Corning Community College @ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo Inc
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Bronco Classic @ SUNY Delhi Inc
  at Herkimer College Inc
  Bronco Classic
Sat. 6 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Hamilton College Invitational 9th 262
  at Herkimer College Inc
  Hamilton Invitational
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Hamilton College Invitational
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Hamilton Invitational
  vs. Corning Community College @ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College Inc
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Highlander Invitational
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State 18th 494
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ SUNY Canton Kangaroo Invitational Inc
Sat. 13 vs. Cayuga Community College @ CCOC Championships @ William Smith Inc
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Green Mountain Invitational Inc
Sat. 20 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships @ FLCC 1st 15
  at SUNY Broome Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Corning Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Mid-State Athletic Conference Championships
  vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Mountain Valley Conference Championships @ Herkimer 1st 15
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
  at Herkimer College Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Mountain Valley Conference Championships
Sat. 27 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Region III Championships @ MVCC 1st 15
  at Herkimer College 2nd 44
  Region III Championships
  at SUNY Adirondack Inc
  Region III Championships
  at SUNY Broome Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Cayuga Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Corning Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Finger Lakes Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Jefferson Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Mohawk Valley Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
  at Onondaga Community College Inc
  Region III Championships
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ NJCAA National Championships @ Holyoke, MA 5th 126
  at Herkimer College 14th 319
  NJCAA National Championships