2017-18 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Wed. 1 Schenectady County Community College 45 SUNY Broome Community College 38 Final
  Cayuga Community College 66 Herkimer College 57 Final
  North Country Community College 92 Clinton Community College 29 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 78 Pitt-Titusville 72 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 60 Monroe Community College 104 Final
  Lakeland Community College 78 Niagara County Community College 71 Final
  Columbia-Greene Community College 47 Mohawk Valley Community College 83 Final
Thu. 2 Tompkins Cortland Community College 55 Jamestown Community College 76 Final
  Clarkson University   Jefferson Community College   5:30 PM
  Onondaga Community College 74 Genesee Community College 50 Final
Fri. 3 Word of Life Bible Institute 8 Columbia-Greene Community College 125 Final
  Erie Community College 74 Lakeland Community College 82 Final
  Montgomery College (MD) 78 Monroe Community College 80 Final
Sat. 4 Genesee Community College 55 Corning Community College 47 Final
  Sullivan County Community College 66 Onondaga Community College 70 Final
  Hagerstown Community College 68 Mercyhurst North East 42 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 88 Cayuga Community College 82 Final
  Jamestown Community College 74 SUNY Broome Community College 34 Final
  Nassau Community College 45 Columbia-Greene Community College 70 Final
  Monroe Community College 64 ASA College 88 Final
  North Country Community College 47 Mohawk Valley Community College 70 Final
Sun. 5 North Country Community College 59 Schoolcraft College 69 Final
  Monroe Community College 84 Baltimore City Community College 75 Final
  Jamestown Community College 71 Corning Community College 49 Final
  Hostos Community College 92 Onondaga Community College 85 Final
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College 56 Tompkins Cortland Community College 65 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 49 Cayuga Community College 52 Final
  Clinton Community College 38 Herkimer College 77 Final
  Monroe College 65 Mohawk Valley Community College 68 Final
  Genesee Community College 77 SUNY Broome Community College 29 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 65 Community College of Beaver County 58 Final
Tue. 7 Word of Life Bible Institute 8 North Country Community College 71 Final
  Sullivan County Community College 63 Columbia-Greene Community College 68 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 41 Tompkins Cortland Community College 63 Final
Wed. 8 SUNY Adirondack 47 North Country Community College 61 Final
  Monroe Community College 86 Niagara County Community College 63 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 40 Jamestown Community College 72 Final
  Genesee Community College 62 Erie Community College 77 Final
  Herkimer College 40 Mohawk Valley Community College 84 Final
Thu. 9 Onondaga Community College 101 Schenectady County Community College 43 Final
Fri. 10 Cuyahoga Community College 80 Erie Community College 51 Final
  Jefferson Community College 79 Hudson Valley Community College 77 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 26 Niagara County Community College 84 Final
Sat. 11 Corning Community College 56 North Country Community College 68 Final
  Union County College 72 Monroe Community College 87 Final
  Cayuga Community College 53 Schenectady County Community College 37 Final
  Onondaga Community College 84 Fulton-Montgomery Community College 51 Final
  Baltimore City Community College 100 Mercyhurst North East 49 Final
  Hudson Valley Community College 73 Herkimer College 71 Final
  Jefferson Community College 73 SUNY Adirondack 75 Final - OT
  Cuyahoga Community College 87 Genesee Community College 61 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 67 Monroe College 76 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 82 Clinton Community College 26 Final
  Jamestown Community College 68 Community College of Rhode Island 70 Final
Sun. 12 Mohawk Valley Community College 66 Union County College 94 Final
  Corning Community College 66 Clinton Community College 38 Final
  Monroe College 68 Monroe Community College 76 Final
  Jamestown Community College 81 University of Connecticut at Avery Point 112 Final
  Schenectady County Community College 45 Columbia-Greene Community College 78 Final
  Finger Lakes Community College 62 North Country Community College 60 Final - OT
Tue. 14 Tompkins Cortland Community College 67 Herkimer College 47 Final
  SUNY Broome Community College 30 Columbia-Greene Community College 79 Final
Wed. 15 Word of Life Bible Institute   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College 37 Schenectady County Community College 34 Final
  Mohawk Valley Community College 77 Jefferson Community College 38 Final
  Niagara County Community College 82 Genesee Community College 69 Final
  Mercyhurst North East 54 Monroe Community College 97 Final
  Jamestown Community College 73 Erie Community College 57 Final
  SUNY Adirondack 70 Hudson Valley Community College 76 Final
Fri. 17 Potomac State College of WVU   Niagara County Community College   2:00 PM
  North Country Community College 73 Tompkins Cortland Community College 55 Final
  Mercyhurst North East   Garrett College   8:00 PM
Sat. 18 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   SUNY Adirondack   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Kingsborough Community College   1:00 PM
  North Country Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Schenectady County Community College   1:00 PM
  Potomac State College of WVU   Mercyhurst North East   2:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   2:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Garrett College   4:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Vincennes University   5:00 PM
Sun. 19 Herkimer College   Finger Lakes Community College   11:00 AM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Corning Community College   12:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   12:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Owens Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Schenectady County Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 20 Jamestown Community College   Pitt-Titusville   5:00 PM
Tue. 21 Genesee Community College   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Owens Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Onondaga Community College   6:00 PM
Tue. 28 Tompkins Cortland Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Davis College   6:00 PM
  Monroe College - Bronx   Hudson Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Wed. 29 Mohawk Valley Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Word of Life Bible Institute   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM
  Monroe Community College   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 30 Jefferson Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 Niagara County Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   5:30 PM
  Monroe Community College   Monroe College   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 Finger Lakes Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   1:00 PM
  Pitt-Titusville   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   SUNY Adirondack   2:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Villa Maria College   2:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Clinton Community College   2:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Northern Virginia Community College   3:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 3 Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Adirondack   12:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Clinton Community College   12:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Harcum College   12:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   North Country Community College   12:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 4 Niagara College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
Tue. 5 Columbia-Greene Community College   Schenectady County Community College   5:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Paul Smith's College   5:00 PM
Wed. 6 Hudson Valley Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Fri. 8 Erie Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   5:30 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   SUNY Broome Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 Westmoreland County Community College   Jamestown Community College   TBA
  Schenectady County Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan College JV   Niagara County Community College   3:00 PM
  Community College of Rhode Island   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Onondaga Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Westmoreland County Community College   Jamestown Community College   TBA
  Niagara County Community College   Community College of Rhode Island   11:00 AM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
  Roberts Wesleyan (JV)   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 SUNY Broome Community College   Camden County College   6:30 PM
Wed. 13 Genesee Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Monroe Community College   5:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Springfield Technical Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 16 Erie Community College   Montgmery College Tournament   TBA
  Cayuga Community College   TBA   TBA
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Butler County Community College - PA   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Georege Brown   5:30 PM
  Frederick Community College   Niagara County Community College   7:30 PM
Sun. 17 Cayuga Community College   TBA   TBA
  Erie Community College   Montgomery College Tournament   TBA
  Frederick Community College   Genesee Community College   12:00 PM
  George Brown (Ont.) College   Niagara County Community College   2:00 PM
Fri. 22 Monroe Community College   ASA College   TBA
Sat. 23 Monroe Community College   Monroe College   2:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 5 Onondaga Community College   Harrisburg Area Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 6 Genesee Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   12:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Lakeland Community College   1:00 PM
Sun. 7 Niagara College of Canada   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 8 Davis College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette   Niagara County Community College   6:00 PM
Tue. 9 Onondaga Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   5:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Schenectady County Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 10 Onondaga Community College   Webber International (JV)   2:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Westmoreland County Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 11 Clinton Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Sussex County Community College   5:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Erie Community College   5:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 13 Onondaga Community College   Corning Community College   12:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Clinton Community College   2:00 PM
  Roxbury Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Luzerne County Community College   3:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Community College of Rhode Island   5:00 PM
  Howard Community College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
Sun. 14 Finger Lakes Community College   Schenectady County Community College   TBA
  TBD   Genesee Community College   TBA
  Genesee Community College   University of Connecticut at Avery Point   12:00 PM
  Howard Community College   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 15 Hudson Valley Community College   Albany Pharmacy   6:00 PM
Tue. 16 North Country Community College   College of St. Joseph's   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Genesee Community College   2:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Corning Community College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:30 PM
Wed. 17 Word of Life   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
Thu. 18 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Clinton Community College   4:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Columbia-Greene Community College   5:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 20 Erie Community College   Herkimer College   12:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Corning Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   2:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Potomac State College of WVU   2:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Monroe College   6:00 PM
Sun. 21 Niagara County Community College   Herkimer College   10:00 AM
  Dutchess Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Lorain County Community College   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe College   4:00 PM
Mon. 22 Onondaga Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   8:00 PM
Wed. 24 North Country Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Corning Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   5:30 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Onondaga Community College   6:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Finger Lakes Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   12:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Cayuga Community College   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Monroe Community College   1:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   North Country Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Hudson Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 28 Mohawk Valley Community College   Clinton Community College   12:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   North Country Community College   1:00 PM
Wed. 31 Clinton Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   5:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Schenectady County Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   5:30 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Monroe Community College   5:30 PM
  Cayuga Community College   Corning Community College   7:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 2 SUNY Broome Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Corning Community College   Onondaga Community College   12:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Clinton Community College   1:00 PM
Tue. 6 College of St. Joseph   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 Jefferson Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
  Monroe Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
  Corning Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   7:00 PM
Thu. 8 North Country Community College   SUNY Adirondack   5:00 PM
Sat. 10 Tompkins Cortland Community College   SUNY Adirondack   TBA
  Finger Lakes Community College   Corning Community College   12:00 PM
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   Schenectady County Community College   1:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
  Jefferson Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Cayuga Community College   SUNY Broome Community College   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   2:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 11 North Country Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 12 Herkimer College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   5:00 PM
Tue. 13 Monroe Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 14 Word of Life Bible Institute   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Schenectady County Community College   Clinton Community College   5:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Finger Lakes Community College   Cayuga Community College   5:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Niagara County Community College   5:30 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Corning Community College   5:30 PM
  Genesee Community College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Tompkins Cortland Community College   Onondaga Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 17 Cayuga Community College   Tompkins Cortland Community College   12:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Schenectady County Community College   1:00 PM
  Hudson Valley Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Genesee Community College   1:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Monroe Community College   1:00 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   Herkimer College   1:00 PM
  Corning Community College   Jefferson Community College   1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Finger Lakes Community College   1:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Erie Community College   1:00 PM
Sun. 18 Roxbury Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  Clinton Community College   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   1:00 PM
Mon. 19 Hudson Valley Community College   North Country Community College   5:00 PM
Tue. 20 Cayuga Community College   Onondaga Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Broome Community College   Jefferson Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 21 Schenectady County Community College   Herkimer College   5:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Hudson Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Genesee Community College   5:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Jamestown Community College   5:30 PM
  Erie Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM
  Columbia-Greene Community College   SUNY Adirondack   6:00 PM
Thu. 22 Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Mohawk Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Fri. 23 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Sat. 24 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
  Mohawk Valley Community College   Schenectady County Community College   1:00 PM
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College   Columbia-Greene Community College   1:00 PM
  Mercyhurst North East   Niagara County Community College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Clinton Community College   1:00 PM
  Erie Community College   Monroe Community College   1:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Jamestown Community College   1:00 PM
  Herkimer College   North Country Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 TBA   North Country Community College   TBA
  TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Wed. 28 Genesee Community College   Mercyhurst North East   5:30 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Erie Community College   5:30 PM
  Jamestown Community College   Monroe Community College   5:30 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Sun. 4 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Wed. 7 Mercyhurst North East   Sub Regionals   TBA
Thu. 15 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Fri. 16 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA
Sat. 17 TBA   Cayuga Community College   TBA