Upcoming Events

Aug 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
MNE Alumni
at Mercyhurst North East
Aug 22
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Gannon University JV
Aug 23
Women's Soccer TBA
Union County College
at North Country Community College
North Country Community College Kickoff Tournament
Aug 23
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
at Finger Lakes Community College
Aug 23
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
at Finger Lakes Community College
Aug 23
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Bergen Community College
at North Country Community College
Saints 50th Kickoff Classic
Aug 24
Women's Soccer TBA
Union County College
at North Country Community College
North Country Community College Kickoff Tournament
Aug 24
Women's Soccer TBA
TBA
at North Country Community College
Saints 50th Kickoff Classic
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Harford Community College
at Monroe Community College
Aug 25
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Harford Community College
at Monroe Community College
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Northampton Community College
at Clinton Community College
Aug 25
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Aug 26
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Finger Lakes Community College
vs. Harford Community College
@ Monroe Community College
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Indian Hills Community College
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Reiver Classic Tournament in Council Bluffs, IA
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Sep 01
Men's Cross Country 8:30 pm
Cayuga Community College
@ Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College
Sep 02
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 02
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 02
Men's Cross Country
Hudson Valley Community College
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 09
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Bruce Bridgman Invitational @ FLCC
Sep 09
Men's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Sep 09
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Sep 09
Men's Cross Country 11:00 am
Hudson Valley Community College
@ Morrisville State Invitational
Sep 09
Men's Cross Country 11:30 am
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Hamilton Short Course Meet
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Harry Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country
Erie Community College
Harry Anderson Invitational
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Harry Anderson Invitational
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Wildcat Classic Invitational
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country
Mohawk Valley Community College
Wildcat Classic Invitational
Sep 23
Men's Cross Country 11:00 am
Hudson Valley Community College
@ Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country 11:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country
Erie Community College
Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country
Hudson Valley Community College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country 12:00 pm
Jefferson Community College
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
Sep 30
Men's Cross Country
Mohawk Valley Community College
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
Oct 04
Men's Cross Country 4:00 pm
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Bronco Classic @ SUNY Delhi
Oct 04
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Bronco Classic
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country 10:00 am
Erie Community College
@ Meghan Memorial @ Hilbert College
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country 11:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Highlander Invitational
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Highlander Invitational
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country 11:45 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Hamilton Invitational
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country 10:30 am
Hudson Valley Community College
@ James Earley Invitational @ Westfield State
Oct 07
Men's Cross Country
Mohawk Valley Community College
Hamilton Invitational
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country 12:45 pm
Cayuga Community College
@ Yellowjacket Invitational hosted by Univ. of Rochester
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Yellowjacket Invitational
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country 12:45 pm
Erie Community College
@ Canisius College Alumni Classic
Sep 01
Women's Cross Country 8:30 pm
Cayuga Community College
@ Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College
Sep 02
Women's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 02
Women's Cross Country
Herkimer College
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 02
Women's Cross Country
Hudson Valley Community College
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country 10:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Bruce Bridgman Invitational @ FLCC
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country 11:00 am
Hudson Valley Community College
@ Morrisville State Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Cross Country 11:30 am
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Hamilton Short Course Meet
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country 10:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Harry Anderson Invitational @ Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country
Erie Community College
Harry Anderson Invitational
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Harry Anderson Invitational
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Wildcat Classic Invitational
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country
Mohawk Valley Community College
Wildcat Classic Invitational
Sep 23
Women's Cross Country 11:00 am
Hudson Valley Community College
@ Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country 11:00 am
Cayuga Community College
@ Mike Woods Invitational hosted by SUNY Geneseo
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country
Erie Community College
Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country
Finger Lakes Community College
Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country 10:00 am
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country
Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Cross Country
Hudson Valley Community College
Herkimer College Invitational
Sep 01
Football 7:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Nassau Community College
Sep 02
Football 1:00 PM
Erie Community College
vs. ASA College (Miami)
@ Virginia State University
Petersburg, VA
Sep 09
Football 12:00 PM
Hocking College
at Erie Community College
Sep 09
Football 1:00 PM
Lackawanna College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Football 1:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Ithaca (JV)
JV
Sep 17
Football 1:00 PM
Erie Community College
at Buffalo State JV
Sep 23
Football TBA
Hudson Valley Community College
at New Jersey Warriors
Sep 30
Football 2:00 PM
ASA College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 30
Football 7:00 PM
Erie Community College
at Lackawanna College
Scranton, PA
Oct 07
Football 12:00 PM
College of DuPage
at Erie Community College
Oct 07
Football 1:00 PM
Milford
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 14
Football 12:00 PM
ASA College
at Erie Community College
Oct 21
Football 2:00 PM
Monroe College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 22
Football 1:00 PM
Erie Community College
at Alfred University JV
Oct 28
Football 12:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
at Erie Community College
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Aug 23
Women's Soccer TBA
Union County College
at North Country Community College
North Country Community College Kickoff Tournament
Aug 23
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
at Finger Lakes Community College
Aug 23
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Bergen Community College
at North Country Community College
Saints 50th Kickoff Classic
Aug 24
Women's Soccer TBA
Union County College
at North Country Community College
North Country Community College Kickoff Tournament
Aug 24
Women's Soccer TBA
TBA
at North Country Community College
Saints 50th Kickoff Classic
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Harford Community College
at Monroe Community College
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Aug 25
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Northampton Community College
at Clinton Community College
Aug 26
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Finger Lakes Community College
vs. Harford Community College
@ Monroe Community College
Aug 26
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Corning Community College
Aug 26
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
at North Country Community College
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Aug 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
MNE Alumni
at Mercyhurst North East
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Indian Hills Community College
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Reiver Classic Tournament in Council Bluffs, IA
Aug 26
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
at Lorain County Community College
Aug 28
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Community College of Beaver County
at Mercyhurst North East
Aug 28
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Bergen Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Aug 29
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
at Cayuga Community College
Aug 29
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
at Onondaga Community College
Aug 30
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Corning Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
No events to show.

Recent Results

May 31
Baseball Final
5 Tyler Junior College
1 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Championship
May 30
Baseball Final
8 Cumberland County College
10 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 30
Baseball Final
10 Niagara County Community College
5 vs. Century College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 29
Baseball Final - 6 innings
14 Niagara County Community College
1 vs. Northampton Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 28
Baseball Final
4 Tyler Junior College
1 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Second Round
May 27
Baseball Final - 5 innings
15 Niagara County Community College
3 vs. Delta College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
May 21
Baseball Final
8 Hudson Valley Community College
18 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final
7 Hudson Valley Community College
2 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Softball Final
7 Suffolk CC
5 vs. Herkimer College
@ Rochester, MN
May 20
Baseball Final - 7 innings
10 Westchester Community College
2 vs. Mercyhurst North East
@ Valhalla, NY
East District Playoffs
May 20
Baseball Final
4 Genesee Community College
6 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final - 7 innings
6 Mercyhurst North East
14 at University of Connecticut at Avery Point
May 20
Baseball Final
3 Erie Community College
8 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 19
Baseball Final
2 Erie Community College
5 at Niagara County Community College
Region III Division III Final Four
May 19
Softball Final - 5 innings
0 Herkimer College
8 vs. Rock Valley College
@ McQuillian Softball Complex | Rochester, MN
May 19
Baseball Final - 6 innings
2 Hudson Valley Community College
12 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Finger Lakes CC
Region III Tournament
May 19
Softball Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 vs. Itasca Community College
@ Rochester, MN
May 18
Softball Final - 6 innings
9 Herkimer College
0 vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County
@ McQuillian Softball Complex | Rochester, MN
May 18
Softball Final
5 Mercyhurst North East
8 vs. Waubonsee Community College
@ Clinton, MS
Clinton, MS
May 18
Softball Final
1 Onondaga Community College
4 vs. Suffolk CC
@ Rochester, MN
May 18
Softball Final - 5 innings
3 Onondaga Community College
11 at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
May 17
Softball Final - 5 innings
0 Mercyhurst North East
9 vs. Des Moines Area Community College
@ Clinton, MS
May 15
Baseball Final - 9 innings
9 Erie Community College
8 at Herkimer College
May 15
Baseball Final
5 Onondaga Community College
8 at Hudson Valley Community College
May 14
Baseball Final - 9 innings
5 Erie Community College
3 at Herkimer College
May 14
Baseball Final - 9 innings
7 Onondaga Community College
5 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Amsterdam
May 14
Baseball Final
5 Erie Community College
13 at Herkimer College
May 14
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Howard Community College
15 at Onondaga Community College
May 14
Baseball Final - 9 innings
2 Onondaga Community College
5 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Amsterdam
May 14
Baseball Final - 10 innings
1 SUNY Adirondack
2 vs. Genesee Community College
@ GCC
Sub Regionals (Game 3)
May 14
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Howard Community College
12 at Monroe Community College
May 13
Baseball Final
6 SUNY Adirondack
2 vs. Genesee Community College
@ GCC
Sub Regionals (Game 2)
May 13
Baseball Final
3 Monroe Community College
6 at Mercyhurst North East
Region III, Division II Tournament (Best of 3)
May 13
Baseball Final - 6 innings
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
10 at Niagara County Community College
Region III Division III Quarterfinals (9 innings)
May 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Howard Community College
13 vs. Genesee Community College
@ David W Murphy
NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
May 31
Baseball Final
5 Tyler Junior College
1 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Championship
May 30
Baseball Final
8 Cumberland County College
10 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 30
Baseball Final
10 Niagara County Community College
5 vs. Century College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 29
Baseball Final - 6 innings
14 Niagara County Community College
1 vs. Northampton Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Elimination
May 28
Baseball Final
4 Tyler Junior College
1 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
NJCAA World Series - Second Round
May 27
Baseball Final - 5 innings
15 Niagara County Community College
3 vs. Delta College
@ Pioneer Park | Greeneville, TN
May 21
Baseball Final
8 Hudson Valley Community College
18 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final
7 Hudson Valley Community College
2 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final - 7 innings
10 Westchester Community College
2 vs. Mercyhurst North East
@ Valhalla, NY
East District Playoffs
May 20
Baseball Final
4 Genesee Community College
6 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 20
Baseball Final - 7 innings
6 Mercyhurst North East
14 at University of Connecticut at Avery Point
May 20
Baseball Final
3 Erie Community College
8 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Colburn Park, Newark, N.Y.
Region III Tournament
May 19
Baseball Final
2 Erie Community College
5 at Niagara County Community College
Region III Division III Final Four
May 19
Baseball Final - 6 innings
2 Hudson Valley Community College
12 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Finger Lakes CC
Region III Tournament
May 15
Baseball Final - 9 innings
9 Erie Community College
8 at Herkimer College
May 15
Baseball Final
5 Onondaga Community College
8 at Hudson Valley Community College
May 14
Baseball Final - 9 innings
5 Erie Community College
3 at Herkimer College
May 14
Baseball Final - 9 innings
7 Onondaga Community College
5 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Amsterdam
Mar 24
Men's Basketball Final
84 Grand Rapids Community College
78 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Danville, IL
NJCAA Championship - Consolation
Mar 23
Men's Basketball Final
78 Niagara County Community College
105 vs. South Suburban College
@ Mary Miller Center (Danville, IL)
NJCAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Mar 21
Men's Basketball Final
78 Niagara County Community College
67 vs. Macomb Community College
@ Mary Miller Center (Danville, IL)
Mar 18
Men's Basketball Final
89 Herkimer College
76 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
@ RCTC Regional Sports Center, Rochester
NJCAA Championship - 3rd Place
Mar 17
Men's Basketball Final
42 Herkimer College
57 vs. Elgin Community College
@ RCTC Regional Sports Center, Rochester
NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
Mar 16
Men's Basketball Final
59 Nassau Community College
65 vs. Herkimer College
@ RCTC Sports Complex, Rochester, MN
NJCAA Championship - First Round
Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final
65 Herkimer College
55 at Onondaga Community College
Region III Men's Basketball Championship
Mar 05
Men's Basketball Final - OT
80 Genesee Community College
81 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Home
Mar 04
Men's Basketball Final
65 Corning Community College
72 at Onondaga Community College
Region III Semi Final
Mar 04
Men's Basketball Final
73 Jamestown Community College
84 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Niagara County Community College
Region III Final Four
Mar 04
Men's Basketball Final
62 Mohawk Valley Community College
76 vs. Herkimer College
@ Allyn Hall
Mar 04
Men's Basketball Final
59 Community College of Rhode Island
70 at Niagara County Community College
Reg.3/ Northeast District Tournament
Mar 03
Men's Basketball Final
81 Jamestown Community College
75 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Sanborn, NY
NJCAA Region III, Division II Semifinals - at Niagara County Community College
Mar 03
Men's Basketball Final
94 Community College of Rhode Island
71 vs. Erie Community College
@ Niagara Cty. C.C.
Reg. 3/ Northeast District Tournament
Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
56 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
95 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Quarterfinal
Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
95 Hudson Valley Community College
97 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
57 Finger Lakes Community College
60 at Corning Community College
NJCAA Region III Quarterfinals
Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
65 North Country Community College
93 at Herkimer College
Region III Men's Basketball Quarterfinal
Mar 25
Women's Basketball Final
57 Kankakee Community College
66 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Pioneer Pavilion (Harrison, AR)
NJCAA Championship- 3rd Place
Mar 24
Women's Basketball Final
66 Monroe Community College
70 vs. Johnson County Community College
@ Pioneer Pavilion (Harrison, AR)
NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
Mar 22
Women's Basketball Final
53 St. Louis Community College
82 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Pioneer Pavilion (Harrison, AR)
NJCAA Championship - Second Round
Mar 21
Women's Basketball Final
54 Macomb Community College
64 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Pioneer Pavilion (Harrison, AR)
Mar 18
Women's Basketball Final
65 Anoka-Ramsey Community College
77 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Mohawk Valley Community College
NJCAA Championship - 3rd Place
Mar 17
Women's Basketball Final
47 Mohawk Valley Community College
68 vs. Rock Valley College
@ Jorgensen Athletic & Events Center (Utica, NY)
NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
Mar 16
Women's Basketball Final
55 West Georgia Technical College
75 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Mohawk Valley CC
NJCAA National Tournament- Quarterfinals
Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
46 Finger Lakes Community College
61 at Mohawk Valley Community College
NJCAA Region III Finals
Mar 05
Women's Basketball Final
68 Niagara County Community College
80 at Monroe Community College
Region III, Division II Championship
Mar 04
Women's Basketball Final
36 Erie Community College
59 vs. Niagara County Community College
@ Monroe CC
Region III Div. II Semifinal
Mar 04
Women's Basketball Final
66 Finger Lakes Community College
59 vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Mohawk Valley
NJCAA Region III Semifinals
Mar 04
Women's Basketball Final
44 Genesee Community College
89 at Monroe Community College
NJCAA Region III, Division II Semifinals
Mar 04
Women's Basketball Final
48 Corning Community College
75 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Semifinal
Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
47 Jamestown Community College
65 at Genesee Community College
Region III Sub-Regionals
Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
40 SUNY Adirondack
50 at Finger Lakes Community College
NJCAA Region III Quarterfinals
Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
45 Jefferson Community College
63 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
36 North Country Community College
61 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Quarterfinal
Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
47 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
60 at Corning Community College
Region III Quarterfinal
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 1st
8550 Schenectady County Community College
@ Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 2nd
7591 Hudson Valley Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 3rd
6551 Erie Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 4th
3947 Herkimer College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 5th
3860 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Women's Bowling 6th
2416 Corning Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 1st
8934 Schenectady County Community College
@ Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 2nd
8442 Erie Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 3rd
8327 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 4th
8148 Cayuga Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 5th
8021 Hudson Valley Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 6th
6930 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 7th
5826 Herkimer College
Region 3 Championships
Feb 19
Men's Bowling 8th
2130 SUNY Adirondack
Region 3 Championships
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 1st
2603 Schenectady County Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 2nd
2291 Hudson Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 3rd
1859 Herkimer College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 4th
1364 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 1st
2670 Schenectady County Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 2nd
2557 Hudson Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 3rd
1854 Herkimer College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Women's Bowling 4th
1293 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 1st
2770 Schenectady County Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 2nd
2634 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 3rd
2464 Hudson Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 4th
2237 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 5th
2186 Herkimer College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 6th
1439 SUNY Adirondack
Mountain Valley Conference Match 5 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 1st
2646 Schenectady County Community College
@ Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Feb 07
Men's Bowling 2nd
2617 Hudson Valley Community College
Mountain Valley Conference Match 6 @ HVCC
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 1st
48 Onondaga Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 2nd
59 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 3rd
87 Finger Lakes Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 4th
106 SUNY Adirondack
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 5th
129 Herkimer College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 6th
137 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 7th
174 Jefferson Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Men's Cross Country 8th
186 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 22
Men's Cross Country 1st
36 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 22
Men's Cross Country 2nd
54 SUNY Adirondack
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 22
Men's Cross Country 3rd
66 Herkimer College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 22
Men's Cross Country 4th
68 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 15
Men's Cross Country 6th
151 Finger Lakes Community College
0 vs. Canisius Invite
@ Canisius College Alumni Classic
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 5th
152 Finger Lakes Community College
0 vs. Houghton Invite
@ Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 38th
1132 Hudson Valley Community College
0 vs. Westfield Invite
@ James Early Invitational @ Westfield State
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 8th
262 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 vs. Hamilton Invite
@ Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 9th
297 Onondaga Community College
0 at Hamilton Invite
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 11th
347 SUNY Adirondack
0 at Hamilton Invite
Oct 08
Men's Cross Country 13th
376 Herkimer College
0 at Hamilton Invite
Oct 01
Men's Cross Country 3rd
74 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 vs. Cazenovia Invite
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
Oct 01
Men's Cross Country 5th
113 Onondaga Community College
0 at Cazenovia Invite
Oct 01
Men's Cross Country 1st
27 Herkimer College
0 vs. Herkimer Invite
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Oct 01
Men's Cross Country 2nd
29 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at Herkimer Invite
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 4th
132 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 vs. SUNY Poly Invite
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 7th
198 SUNY Adirondack
0 at SUNY Poly Invite
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 8th
218 Herkimer College
0 at SUNY Poly Invite
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 10th
252 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at SUNY Poly Invite
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 6th
188 Jefferson Community College
0 vs. St. Lawrence Invite
@ Ronald C. Hoffman Invitational @ St. Lawrence
Sep 24
Men's Cross Country 21st
713 Hudson Valley Community College
0 vs. Williams College Invite
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic
Sep 17
Men's Cross Country 10th
296 Hudson Valley Community College
0 vs. Bard Invite
@ Bard Raptors Invitational
Sep 17
Men's Cross Country 13th
331 SUNY Adirondack
0 at Bard Invite
Sep 17
Men's Cross Country 24th
781 Onondaga Community College
0 vs. Univ. of Roch Invite
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational
Sep 17
Men's Cross Country 26th
802 Finger Lakes Community College
0 at Univ. of Roch Invite
Sep 10
Men's Cross Country 2nd
82 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at FLCC Invite
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Sep 10
Men's Cross Country 5th
140 Finger Lakes Community College
0 at FLCC Invite
Sep 10
Men's Cross Country 8th
179 Herkimer College
0 at FLCC Invite
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 1st
28 Herkimer College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 2nd
32 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 29
Women's Cross Country 3rd
60 Onondaga Community College
0 at Reg III Championship
Oct 22
Women's Cross Country 1st
27 Herkimer College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 22
Women's Cross Country 2nd
29 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at MVC Championship
Oct 08
Women's Cross Country 39th
1240 Hudson Valley Community College
0 vs. Westfield Invite
@ James Early Invitational @ Westfield State
Oct 08
Women's Cross Country 7th
235 Herkimer College
0 vs. Hamilton Invite
@ Hamilton College Invitational
Oct 08
Women's Cross Country 11th
335 Onondaga Community College
0 at Hamilton Invite
Oct 01
Women's Cross Country 3rd
85 Onondaga Community College
0 vs. Cazenovia Invite
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational
Oct 01
Women's Cross Country 1st
15 Herkimer College
0 vs. Herkimer Invite
@ Herkimer
Sep 24
Women's Cross Country 7th
150 Herkimer College
0 vs. SUNY Poly Invite
@ Wildcat Classic @ SUNY Poly
Sep 10
Women's Cross Country 4th
82 Herkimer College
0 at FLCC Invite
Bruce Bridgman Invitational
Nov 12
Football Final
24 Nassau Community College
28 at Hudson Valley Community College
Nov 06
Football Final
30 Milford Academy
29 at Erie Community College
Nov 05
Football Final
14 Hudson Valley Community College
26 at Navy Prep
Oct 29
Football Final
17 Erie Community College
7 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 23
Football Final
54 Erie Community College
14 at Alfred University JV
Oct 22
Football Final
3 Hudson Valley Community College
31 at Monroe College
Homecoming
Oct 15
Football Final
39 Erie Community College
19 at ASA College
at Lincoln High School, Brooklyn, NY: 2800 Ocean Pkwy
Oct 08
Football Final
13 Valley Forge Military College
20 at Hudson Valley Community College
Homecoming
Oct 08
Football Final
22 Erie Community College
21 at College of DuPage
Oct 01
Football Final
15 Hudson Valley Community College
12 at Dean College
Oct 01
Football Final
34 Lackawanna College
17 at Erie Community College
Orchard Park, NY
Sep 25
Football Final
42 Erie Community College
28 at Brockport JV
Sep 24
Football Final
11 Hudson Valley Community College
37 vs. ASA College
@ Brooklyn, NY
Sep 17
Football Final
9 Hudson Valley Community College
48 at Lackawanna College
Scranton, PA
Sep 10
Football Final
34 Erie Community College
28 at Hocking College
Sep 04
Football Final
49 Hudson Valley Community College
15 at Morrisville JV
Sep 03
Football Final
28 Monroe College
21 at Erie Community College
Aug 27
Football Final
6 Nassau Community College
20 at Erie Community College
Feb 26
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Erie Community College
7 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 26
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
8 vs. Hudson Valley Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 25
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
7 vs. Erie Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 25
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Hudson Valley Community College
10 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 24
Men's Ice Hockey Final
3 Hudson Valley Community College
6 vs. Erie Community College
@ Binghamton
Feb 24
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Binghamton
NJCAA National Tournament
Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
0 Colgate Club
0 at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT New Hartford Rec Center
Feb 19
Men's Ice Hockey Final
6 Cortland ACHA
7 at Erie Community College
Feb 18
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 Rochester UNYCHL
11 at Erie Community College
Feb 17
Men's Ice Hockey Final
0 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Forfeit
Feb 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 UAlbany Club
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Feb 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final
11 Mohawk Valley Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 12
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
Hudson Valley Community College
at Cortland Club
Feb 12
Men's Ice Hockey Postponed
St. John Fisher Club
at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT New Hartford Rec Center
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
9 Hudson Valley Community College
4 at UAlbany Club
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at University of Rochester Club
Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey Final
15 Erie Community College
2 at SUNY Broome Community College
Feb 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
4 vs. NJCAA
@ Colgate
May 14
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Howard Community College
15 at Onondaga Community College
May 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
14 Howard Community College
13 vs. Genesee Community College
@ David W Murphy
NJCAA Championship - Semifinals
May 13
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Nassau Community College
21 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 29
Men's Lacrosse Final
11 Monroe Community College
16 vs. Genesee Community College
@ David W Murphy-OCC
Region III Championships
Apr 29
Men's Lacrosse Final
5 Tompkins Cortland Community College
33 at Onondaga Community College
NJCAA Region III Championship (A)
Apr 26
Men's Lacrosse Final - 2OT
12 Hudson Valley Community College
13 at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Region III Tournament - First Round
Apr 26
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Finger Lakes Community College
12 at Monroe Community College
Region III Tournament - First Round
Apr 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
6 Mercyhurst North East
7 at Herkimer College
Apr 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
17 Tompkins Cortland Community College
12 at Finger Lakes Community College
Apr 22
Men's Lacrosse Final
6 Jefferson Community College
5 at Mercyhurst North East
Apr 22
Men's Lacrosse Final
25 Genesee Community College
3 at Herkimer College
Apr 22
Men's Lacrosse Final
8 Monroe Community College
7 at Hudson Valley Community College
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
6 Jefferson Community College
21 at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Apr 21
Men's Lacrosse Final
7 Finger Lakes Community College
35 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 20
Men's Lacrosse Final
24 Monroe Community College
7 at College of Southern Maryland
Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
15 SUNY Broome Community College
14 at Jefferson Community College
Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
4 Monroe Community College
16 at Anne Arundel Community College
Apr 19
Men's Lacrosse Final
13 Finger Lakes Community College
18 at Hudson Valley Community College
May 14
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Howard Community College
12 at Monroe Community College
May 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
10 Onondaga Community College
16 vs. Howard Community College
@ AACC
May 13
Women's Lacrosse Final
11 Anne Arundel Community College
19 vs. Monroe Community College
@ AACC
May 07
Women's Lacrosse Final
8 Onondaga Community College
16 at Monroe Community College
Region III Championship
May 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
3 Jefferson Community College
15 vs. Onondaga Community College
@ Monroe
Region III Tournament - Semifinals
May 06
Women's Lacrosse Final
2 Erie Community College
23 at Monroe Community College
Region III Tournament - Semifinals
Apr 30
Women's Lacrosse Final
7 Mohawk Valley Community College
23 at Jefferson Community College
Game will be played at the General Brown High School
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse Final
26 Onondaga Community College
2 at North Country Community College
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse Final
25 Monroe Community College
5 at Erie Community College
Apr 29
Women's Lacrosse Final
24 Monroe Community College
3 at University of Buffalo Club
Apr 26
Women's Lacrosse Final
32 Monroe Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT MVCC Field
Apr 26
Women's Lacrosse
21 Jefferson Community College
7 at Genesee Community College
Apr 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
17 Suffolk CC
5 at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT D'Alesandro Stadium
Apr 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
17 Nassau Community College
3 at North Country Community College
Apr 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
15 CCBC Essex
14 at Jefferson Community College
Game will be played at the General Brown High School
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse Final
0 Genesee Community College
28 at Monroe Community College
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse Final
20 CCBC Essex
5 at Mohawk Valley Community College
AT D'Alesandro Stadium
Apr 22
Women's Lacrosse Final
9 Nassau Community College
11 at Jefferson Community College
Game will be played at the General Brown High School
Nov 13
Men's Soccer Final
2 Genesee Community College
1 vs. Herkimer College
@ Herkimer
NJCAA DIII Championship - 3rd Place Match
Nov 11
Men's Soccer Final
0 Genesee Community College
3 vs. Richland College
@ Herkimer College
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Nov 11
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Camden County College
1 vs. Herkimer College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Nov 10
Men's Soccer Final
2 Genesee Community College
1 vs. Nassau Community College
@ Herkimer College
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Nov 10
Men's Soccer Final
2 Bristol Community College
7 vs. Herkimer College
@ Herkimer, NY
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Nov 05
Men's Soccer Final
1 Monroe Community College
6 vs. Rowan College at Burlington County
@ City Park - New Rochelle, NY
NJCAA Northeast District Tournament
Oct 30
Men's Soccer Final
5 Genesee Community College
1 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Tompkins Cortland CC
Region III District B Finals
Oct 30
Men's Soccer Final
0 Erie Community College
6 vs. Herkimer College
@ Dryden, NY
Oct 29
Men's Soccer Final
0 Mercyhurst North East
5 at Monroe Community College
Region III, Division I Championship
Oct 26
Men's Soccer Final
1 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
3 at Herkimer College
Region III A Semi-Final
Oct 26
Men's Soccer Final
4 Erie Community College
1 vs. Cayuga Community College
@ Auburn, NY
NJCAA Quarter-Finals @ Higher Seed
Oct 26
Men's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
5 at Genesee Community College
Region III Sub-Regionals
Oct 26
Men's Soccer Final - OT
2 Onondaga Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
7 Bryant & Stratton
0 vs. Cayuga Community College
@ OCC
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
1 Clinton Community College
3 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
2 Erie Community College
1 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Broome Community College
6 at Genesee Community College
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
2 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Watertown, NY
Nov 18
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
1 Monroe Community College
1 vs. Paradise Valley Community College
@ Melbourne, FL
NJCAA DI Championship - Semifinals
Nov 16
Women's Soccer Final
3 Monroe Community College
1 vs. Butler Community College - KS
@ Melbourne, FL
NJCAA DI Championship - Pool Play
Nov 15
Women's Soccer Final
2 Cape Fear Community College
6 vs. Monroe Community College
@ Melbourne, FL
NJCAA DI Championship - Pool Play
Nov 13
Women's Soccer Final
0 Erie Community College
3 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Ocean County Stadium
NJCAA DIII Championship Match
Nov 11
Women's Soccer Final - PK Away
2 Erie Community College
2 vs. Montgomery College (MD)
@ Ocean County Stadium
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Nov 11
Women's Soccer Final
0 Brookhaven College
1 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Ocean County Stadium
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals
Nov 10
Women's Soccer Final
2 Brookdale Community College
3 vs. Erie Community College
@ Ocean County College
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Nov 10
Women's Soccer Final
0 Anoka-Ramsey Community College
6 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Ocean County Stadium
NJCAA Division III National Tournament Gm 2 - Quarter Finals
Nov 06
Women's Soccer Final
1 ASA College
3 at Monroe Community College
NJCAA District E Championship
Nov 05
Women's Soccer Final
0 Sussex County Community College
5 at Monroe Community College
NJCAA District E Tournament 1st Round
Oct 29
Women's Soccer Final
2 Erie Community College
0 vs. Finger Lakes Community College
@ Dryden, NY
Region 3B Championship Game
Oct 29
Women's Soccer Final
1 Herkimer College
2 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Tompkins cortland
Region III District A Final
Oct 29
Women's Soccer Final
0 Mercyhurst North East
10 at Monroe Community College
Region III, Division I Championship
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
0 Genesee Community College
1 at Herkimer College
Region III Sub-Regionals
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
1 at Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Postseason
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
0 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at SUNY Broome Community College
Region III Semi-Final
Oct 25
Women's Soccer Final
3 Delta College
4 at Erie Community College
Regional Quarterfinals
Oct 24
Women's Soccer Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Feb 12
Swimming 1st
479 Genesee Community College
@ Region III/Northeast District Championship - Men's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 2nd
407 Monroe Community College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Men's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 3rd
271 Jamestown Community College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Men's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 4th
266 Herkimer College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Men's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 1st
452 Monroe Community College
@ Region III/Northeast District Championship - Women's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 3rd
283 Genesee Community College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Women's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 4th
214 Erie Community College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Women's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 5th
200 Jamestown Community College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Women's Results
Feb 12
Swimming 6th
190 Herkimer College
Region III/Northeast District Championship - Women's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 1st
3-0 Monroe Community College
@ WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Men's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 2nd
2-1 Genesee Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Men's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 3rd
1-2 Jamestown Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Men's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 4th
0-3 Erie Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Men's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 1st
3-0 Monroe Community College
@ WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Women's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 2nd
2-1 Genesee Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Women's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 3rd
1-2 Jamestown Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Women's Results
Feb 01
Swimming 4th
0-3 Erie Community College
WNYAC Quad Meet @ Genesee CC - Women's Results
Jan 28
Swimming 1st
376 Genesee Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational - Men's Results
Jan 28
Swimming 2nd
203 Jamestown Community College
Herkimer College Invitational - Men's Results
Jan 28
Swimming 3rd
169 Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational - Men's Results
May 03
Men's Tennis Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 29
Men's Tennis Final
0 SUNY Adirondack
9 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 28
Men's Tennis Final
8 SUNY-Delhi
1 at SUNY Adirondack
Apr 26
Men's Tennis Final
4 SUNY Broome Community College
5 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 23
Men's Tennis Final
1 SUNY Adirondack
8 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Apr 22
Men's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at SUNY Adirondack
Apr 21
Men's Tennis Final
5 Mohawk Valley Community College
4 at SUNY-Delhi
Apr 19
Men's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at SUNY-Delhi
Apr 18
Men's Tennis Final
1 SUNY Broome Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 15
Men's Tennis Final
9 Onondaga Community College
0 at SUNY Adirondack
Apr 14
Men's Tennis Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at SUNY Adirondack
Apr 13
Men's Tennis Final
1 Mohawk Valley Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Apr 08
Men's Tennis Final
5 Mohawk Valley Community College
4 at SUNY Broome Community College
Apr 05
Men's Tennis Final
6 Onondaga Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
The view requested (21) is not available
Aug 31
Women's Tennis Postponed
Onondaga Community College
at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 08
Women's Tennis Final
1 Onondaga Community College
8 at SUNY Delhi
Sep 11
Women's Tennis Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 13
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
9 Mohawk Valley Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
1 Hudson Valley Community College
8 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 18
Women's Tennis Final
0 Hudson Valley Community College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
6 SUNY Broome Community College
3 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 20
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Delhi
2 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at TBA
Mercer Tournament
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
3 Hudson Valley Community College
6 at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
SUNY Broome Community College
at TBA
Mercer Tournament
Sep 26
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
SUNY-Delhi
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
5 Herkimer College
4 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 27
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Herkimer College
at SUNY-Delhi
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Oct 04
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 04
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY-Delhi
6 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Herkimer College
@East Herkimer Sports Complex
Sep 02
Women's Tennis Postponed
SUNY Broome Community College
at Onondaga Community College
Sep 05
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Adirondack
6 at SUNY-Delhi
Sep 06
Women's Tennis Postponed
Onondaga Community College
at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 08
Women's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 11
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY-Delhi
2 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 12
Women's Tennis Final
8 Hudson Valley Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 14
Women's Tennis Final
6 Hudson Valley Community College
3 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
8 Mohawk Valley Community College
1 at Herkimer College
Sep 15
Women's Tennis Final
2 Onondaga Community College
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 17
Women's Tennis Final
3 Onondaga Community College
6 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 18
Women's Tennis Final
6 SUNY Adirondack
3 at Herkimer College
Sep 19
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Broome Community College
1 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
4 Mohawk Valley Community College
5 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 22
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Delhi
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Herkimer College
Sep 23
Women's Tennis Final
7 Mohawk Valley Community College
2 at Onondaga Community College
SRC Arena & Events Center
Sep 24
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
8 at Hudson Valley Community College
Sep 25
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at SUNY Adirondack
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
9 SUNY Broome Community College
0 at Onondaga Community College
Sep 26
Women's Tennis Final
7 SUNY Adirondack
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 28
Women's Tennis Final
3 Mohawk Valley Community College
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 01
Women's Tennis Final
2 Mohawk Valley Community College
7 at SUNY-Delhi
Oct 02
Women's Tennis Final
5 SUNY Broome Community College
4 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 02
Women's Tennis Final
8 SUNY Adirondack
1 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Final
7 Hudson Valley Community College
2 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 03
Women's Tennis Final
1 Herkimer College
5 at Onondaga Community College
Oct 04
Women's Tennis Final
1 SUNY Adirondack
8 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
2 Herkimer College
7 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 05
Women's Tennis Final
0 Onondaga Community College
9 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 06
Women's Tennis Final
2 SUNY-Delhi
7 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 07
Women's Tennis Final
3 SUNY Adirondack
6 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 07
Women's Tennis Final
0 Herkimer College
9 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
1st Region III Championship
22 at SUNY Broome Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
2nd _
13 at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
3rd _
11 at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
4th _
9 at SUNY Adirondack
Oct 10
Women's Tennis TBA
5th _
4 at Onondaga Community College
May 13
Track & Field
_
@ NJCAA Championships @ Howard CC
May 12
Track & Field
_
@ NJCAA Championships @ Howard CC
May 11
Track & Field
_
@ NJCAA Championships @ Howard CC
May 11
Track & Field 3rd
10 Herkimer College
@ Womens Results - Day 1
May 11
Track & Field 6th
6 Mohawk Valley Community College
Womens Results - Day 1
May 11
Track & Field 4th
11 Onondaga Community College
@ Mens Results - Day 1
May 11
Track & Field 6th
10 Mohawk Valley Community College
Mens Results - Day 1
May 11
Track & Field 10th
2 Herkimer College
Mens Results - Day 1
May 06
Track & Field 1st
316 Onondaga Community College
@ Region III Championships @ Herkimer - Men's Results
May 06
Track & Field 2nd
156 Mohawk Valley Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 06
Track & Field 3rd
116 Herkimer College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 06
Track & Field 4th
75 Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 06
Track & Field 5th
4 Columbia-Greene Community College
Region III Championships - Men's Results
May 06
Track & Field 1st
280 Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Region III Championships @ Herkimer - Women's Results
May 06
Track & Field 2nd
272 Herkimer College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 06
Track & Field 3rd
27 Onondaga Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 06
Track & Field 4th
2 Finger Lakes Community College
Region III Championships - Women's Results
May 05
Track & Field
_
@ Region III Championships @ Herkimer
Apr 29
Track & Field 9:00 am
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Cardinal Classic @ St. John Fischer College
Apr 29
Track & Field
Herkimer College
Cardinal Classic @ St. John Fischer College
Apr 29
Track & Field 4:00 pm
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ USCAA Invitational @ SUNY Delhi
Apr 22
Track & Field 3:00 pm
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Finger Lakes Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Herkimer College
Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 22
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Cortland Classic
Apr 18
Track & Field 2:30 pm
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 15
Track & Field 10:00 am
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Upstate Classic @ RPI
Apr 15
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
Upstate Classic @ RPI
Apr 14
Track & Field 3:00 pm
Finger Lakes Community College
@ Eagle Empire Game - Brockport Invitational
Apr 14
Track & Field
Herkimer College
Eagle Empire Game @ Brockport
Apr 14
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Eagle Empire Game - Brockport Invitational
Apr 09
Track & Field 10:00 am
Herkimer College
@ NAZ/ROC City Classic
Apr 09
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
NAZ/ROC City Classic
Apr 09
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
NAZ/ROC City Classic
Apr 02
Track & Field 9:00 am
Herkimer College
@ Early Season Invitational @ SUNY Geneseo
Apr 02
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
Early Season Invitational @ SUNY Geneseo
Apr 02
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Early Season Invitational @ SUNY Geneseo
Apr 01
Track & Field Cancelled
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Jim Sheehan Memorial @ Fitchburg State
Mar 25
Track & Field 10:00 am
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ St. Joseph's Spring Opener
Feb 18
Track & Field
Columbia-Greene Community College
@ Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 11
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Class of 1932 Track Meet @ Colgate
Feb 11
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Class of 1932 Track Meet @ Colgate
Feb 04
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 04
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Jan 28
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28
Track & Field
Onondaga Community College
@ Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 21
Track & Field
Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Continental Invitational @ Hamilton
Nov 12
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Queensborough Community College
0 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Rochester, MN
NJCAA DIII Championship - 7th Place Match
Nov 11
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Jefferson Community College
3 vs. Northampton Community College
@ Rochester, MN
NJCAA DIII Championship - 5th Place Semifinals
Nov 11
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Jefferson Community College
3 vs. Ridgewater College
@ Rochester, MN
NJCAA DIII Championship - Quarterfinals
Oct 30
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Jefferson Community College
1 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ NCCC
Region III Championship
Oct 30
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Jamestown Community College
3 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara County Community College
Region III Championship Semi-Final
Oct 30
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Erie Community College
3 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Erie Community College
0 vs. Corning Community College
@ Niagara CC
Region 3 Tournament
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Jefferson Community College
0 vs. Jamestown Community College
@ Niagara County Commu
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Onondaga Community College
2 vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ NCCC
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
0 SUNY Broome Community College
3 vs. Jamestown Community College
@ Niagara County Commu
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Onondaga Community College
3 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ NCCC
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Finger Lakes Community College
0 vs. Corning Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region III Tournament
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Onondaga Community College
3 vs. Jamestown Community College
@ NCCC
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
2 SUNY Broome Community College
1 vs. Jefferson Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
1 vs. Corning Community College
@ Niagara CC
Region III Championship Tournament
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Erie Community College
2 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region III Championship Tournament
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Erie Community College
1 vs. Finger Lakes Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region 3 Tournament
Oct 29
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Fulton-Montgomery Community College
1 vs. Finger Lakes Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Region III Championship Tournament
Nov 01
Wrestling
15 Niagara County Community College
23 at Rochester Institute of Technology
Rochester Institute of Technology