Region 3 Scoreboard

April 22, 2017 - April 28, 2017
April 25, 2017
Baseball
2:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
2:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Columbia-Greene Community College
2:00 PM
Corning Community College
Genesee Community College
2:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Erie Community College
2:00 PM
Onondaga Community College
Niagara County Community College
2:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Monroe Community College
2:00 PM
Utica College JV
SUNY Adirondack
2:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Tompkins Cortland Community College
2:00 PM
Herkimer College
Schenectady County Community College
4:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Columbia-Greene Community College
4:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Erie Community College
4:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
Mohawk Valley Community College
4:30 PM
Utica College JV
SUNY Adirondack
4:30 PM
Corning Community College
Genesee Community College
4:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
Tompkins Cortland Community College
4:30 PM
Onondaga Community College
Niagara County Community College
4:30 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Monroe Community College
4:30 PM
Herkimer College
Schenectady County Community College
Softball
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Erie Community College
Buffalo, NY
3:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Columbia-Greene Community College
3:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Clinton Community College
3:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Hudson Valley Community College
3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Corning Community College
3:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
Herkimer College
3:00 PM
Cayuga Community College
Onondaga Community College
3:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Erie Community College
Buffalo, NY
5:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Corning Community College
5:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Clinton Community College
5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Hudson Valley Community College
5:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Columbia-Greene Community College
5:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
Herkimer College
5:00 PM
Cayuga Community College
Onondaga Community College
5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
Track & Field
4:00 pm
Herkimer College
@ Ithaca College Tuesday Meet