Region 3 Scores

November 15, 2017 - November 21, 2017
November 18, 2017
Men's Basketball
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Potomac State College of WVU
@ Garrett College
3:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Schenectady County Community College
3:00 PM
North Country Community College
SUNY Broome Community College
3:00 PM
Columbia-Greene Community College
Cayuga Community College
3:00 PM
Mohawk Valley Community College
Finger Lakes Community College
3:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
SUNY Adirondack
3:00 PM
Herkimer College
Corning Community College
4:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY
Tompkins Cortland Community College
5:00 PM
Monroe Community College
Baltimore City Community College
Legends Classic at Baltimore City CC
6:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Garrett College
David K. Martin Classic
Swimming & Diving
9:00 am
Genesee Community College
@ SUNY Potsdam Invitational
Monroe Community College
SUNY Potsdam Invitational
1:00 pm
Erie Community College
@ Herkimer College Invitational
Herkimer College
Herkimer College Invitational
Jamestown Community College
Herkimer College Invitational
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
SUNY Adirondack
1:00 PM
Herkimer College
Corning Community College
Halftime
Columbia-Greene Community College 33
Cayuga Community College 25
1:00 PM
Hudson Valley Community College
Kingsborough Community College
1:00 PM
North Country Community College
SUNY Broome Community College
Start of 4th
Mohawk Valley Community College 53
Finger Lakes Community College 46
1:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Schenectady County Community College
2:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Mercyhurst North East
@ Garrett College
2nd - 06:20
Clinton Community College 8
Tompkins Cortland Community College 30
4:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Garrett College
@ Garrett College David K. Martin Classic
5:00 PM
Monroe Community College
Vincennes University
@ Toledo, Ohio Express Classic at Owens CC
Wrestling
9:00 am
Findlay Open
Findlay, OH
Mercyhurst North East
Findlay Open